Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CSTM BSL Passenger (Train No:51153) - Trains from Mumbai CST To Bhusaval Junction

Given below is the details about CSTM BSL PASS (Train Number 51153) operating service between Mumbai and Bhusaval Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mumbai Cst To Bhusaval Jn - CSTM BSL PASS- 51153

Mumbai
Bhusaval Junction
Number 51153 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 444 KM Stops 50
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mumbai - Bhusaval Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mumbai - Bhusaval Junction , Train number 51153. Check the timing of Mumbai - Bhusaval Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mumbai .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mumbai CST (CSTM) FIRST STN 5:25 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Dadar Cr (DR) 5:33 AM 5:35 AM 2 min 8 km
3 Thane (TNA) 5:59 AM 6:01 AM 2 min 33 km
4 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 6:23 AM 6:25 AM 2 min 53 km
5 Shahad (SHAD) 6:37 AM 6:38 AM 1 min 56 km
6 Ambivli (ABY) 6:42 AM 6:43 AM 1 min 57 km
7 Titavala (TLA) 6:48 AM 6:49 AM 1 min 64 km
8 Khadavli (KDV) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 71 km
9 Vasind (VSD) 8:00 AM 8:01 AM 1 min 79 km
10 Asangaon (ASO) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 85 km
11 Atgaon (ATG) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 94 km
12 Thansit (THS) 8:26 AM 8:27 AM 1 min 101 km
13 Khardi (KE) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 min 107 km
14 Oombermali (OMB) 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 min 113 km
15 Kasara (KSRA) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 120 km
16 Igatpuri (IGP) 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 5 min 136 km
17 Ghoti (GO) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM 1 min 145 km
18 Padli (PI) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 155 km
19 Asvali (AV) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM 2 min 161 km
20 Lahavit (LT) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM 1 min 170 km
21 Devlali (DVL) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 181 km
22 Nasik Road (NK) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM 5 min 187 km
23 Odha (ODHA) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM 1 min 198 km
24 Khervadi (KW) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM 1 min 205 km
25 Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 11:30 AM 11:31 AM 1 min 212 km
26 Niphad (NR) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 218 km
27 Ugaon (UGN) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM 1 min 225 km
28 Lasalgaon (LS) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 235 km
29 Summit (SUM) 12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1 min 249 km
30 Manmad Jn (MMR) 1:10 PM 1:15 PM 5 min 260 km
31 Panevadi (PNV) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 265 km
32 Hisvahal (HSL) 1:32 PM 1:33 PM 1 min 273 km
33 Panjhan (PJN) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 278 km
34 Nandgaon (NGN) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 285 km
35 Pimpar Khed (PKE) 1:58 PM 1:59 PM 1 min 295 km
36 Naydongri (NI) 2:08 PM 2:09 PM 1 min 306 km
37 Hirapur (HPR) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 319 km
38 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 2:31 PM 2:33 PM 2 min 327 km
39 Vaghli (VGL) 2:41 PM 2:42 PM 1 min 336 km
40 Kajgaon (KJ) 2:48 PM 2:49 PM 1 min 346 km
41 Nagardevla (NGD) 2:55 PM 2:56 PM 1 min 353 km
42 Galan (GAA) 3:03 PM 3:04 PM 1 min 361 km
43 Pachora Jn (PC) 3:14 PM 3:16 PM 2 min 372 km
44 Pardhade (PHQ) 3:21 PM 3:22 PM 1 min 379 km
45 Maheji (MYJ) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 387 km
46 Mhasavad (MWD) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 398 km
47 Shirsoli (SS) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 408 km
48 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 4:45 PM 4:50 PM 5 min 419 km
49 Bhadli (BDI) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 431 km
50 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 6:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 444 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Mumbai CST to Bhusaval Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51153, Mumbai Cst To Bhusaval Jn - CSTM BSL PASS . This train operates between Mumbai CST and Bhusaval Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai Cst To Bhusaval Jn - CSTM BSL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network