All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CSTM BEPR LOCAL (Train No:98377) - Trains from Mumbai CST To Belapur C B D

Given below is the details about CSTM BEPR LOCAL (Train Number 98377) operating service between Mumbai and Belapur C B D stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mumbai Cst To Belapur C B D - CSTM BEPR LOCAL- 98377

Mumbai
Belapur C B D
Number 98377 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 38 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type

Mumbai - Belapur C B D Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mumbai - Belapur C B D, Train number 98377. Check the timing of Mumbai - Belapur C B D train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mumbai .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mumbai CST (CSTM) FIRST STN 7:31 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Masjid (MSD) 7:33 PM 7:34 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 2 km
4 Dockyard Road (DKRD) 7:38 PM 7:39 PM 1 min 3 km
5 Reay Road (RRD) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 4 km
6 Cotton Green (CTGN) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 6 km
7 Sewri (SVE) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 1 min 7 km
8 Vadala Road (VDLR) 7:48 PM 7:49 PM 1 min 9 km
9 Guru Teghbahadurnagar (GTBN) 7:53 PM 7:54 PM 1 min 11 km
10 Chunabhatti (CHF) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 13 km
11 Kurla Jn (CLA) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 15 km
12 Tilak Nagar (TKNG) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 16 km
13 Chembur (CMBR) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 17 km
14 Govandi (GV) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 19 km
15 Mankhurd (MNKD) 8:10 PM 8:11 PM 1 min 21 km
16 Vashi (VSH) 8:18 PM 8:19 PM 1 min 29 km
17 Sanpada (SNCR) 8:20 PM 8:21 PM 1 min 30 km
18 Juinagar (JNJ) 8:23 PM 8:24 PM 1 min 32 km
19 Nerul (NEU) 8:27 PM 8:28 PM 1 min 34 km
20 Sea Wood Darave (SWDV) 8:31 PM 8:32 PM 1 min 36 km
21 Belapur C B D (BEPR) 8:38 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 38 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Mumbai CST to Belapur C B D:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 98377, Mumbai Cst To Belapur C B D - CSTM BEPR LOCAL . This train operates between Mumbai CST and Belapur C B D. Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai Cst To Belapur C B D - CSTM BEPR LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network