All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CSTM BEPR LOCAL (Train No:98365) - Trains from Mumbai CST To Belapur C B D

Given below is the details about CSTM BEPR LOCAL (Train Number 98365) operating service between Mumbai and Belapur C B D stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mumbai Cst To Belapur C B D - CSTM BEPR LOCAL- 98365

Mumbai
Belapur C B D
Number 98365 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 38 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type

Mumbai - Belapur C B D Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mumbai - Belapur C B D, Train number 98365. Check the timing of Mumbai - Belapur C B D train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mumbai .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mumbai CST (CSTM) FIRST STN 5:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Masjid (MSD) 5:02 PM 5:03 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 5:05 PM 5:06 PM 1 min 2 km
4 Dockyard Road (DKRD) 5:07 PM 5:08 PM 1 min 3 km
5 Reay Road (RRD) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 4 km
6 Cotton Green (CTGN) 5:11 PM 5:12 PM 1 min 6 km
7 Sewri (SVE) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 7 km
8 Vadala Road (VDLR) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 9 km
9 Guru Teghbahadurnagar (GTBN) 5:21 PM 5:22 PM 1 min 11 km
10 Chunabhatti (CHF) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 13 km
11 Kurla Jn (CLA) 5:27 PM 5:28 PM 1 min 15 km
12 Tilak Nagar (TKNG) 5:30 PM 5:31 PM 1 min 16 km
13 Chembur (CMBR) 5:32 PM 5:33 PM 1 min 17 km
14 Govandi (GV) 5:35 PM 5:36 PM 1 min 19 km
15 Mankhurd (MNKD) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM 1 min 21 km
16 Vashi (VSH) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 29 km
17 Sanpada (SNCR) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 1 min 30 km
18 Juinagar (JNJ) 5:51 PM 5:52 PM 1 min 32 km
19 Nerul (NEU) 5:55 PM 5:56 PM 1 min 34 km
20 Sea Wood Darave (SWDV) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 36 km
21 Belapur C B D (BEPR) 6:04 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 38 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Mumbai CST to Belapur C B D:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 98365, Mumbai Cst To Belapur C B D - CSTM BEPR LOCAL . This train operates between Mumbai CST and Belapur C B D. Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai Cst To Belapur C B D - CSTM BEPR LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network