Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CSTM BEPR LOCAL (Train No:98333) - Trains from Mumbai CST To Belapur C B D

Given below is the details about CSTM BEPR LOCAL (Train Number 98333) operating service between Mumbai and Belapur C B D stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mumbai Cst To Belapur C B D - CSTM BEPR LOCAL- 98333

Mumbai
Belapur C B D
Number 98333 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 38 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type

Mumbai - Belapur C B D Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mumbai - Belapur C B D, Train number 98333. Check the timing of Mumbai - Belapur C B D train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mumbai .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mumbai CST (CSTM) FIRST STN 10:58 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Masjid (MSD) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM 1 min 2 km
4 Dockyard Road (DKRD) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 3 km
5 Reay Road (RRD) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM 1 min 4 km
6 Cotton Green (CTGN) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 6 km
7 Sewri (SVE) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM 1 min 7 km
8 Vadala Road (VDLR) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM 1 min 9 km
9 Guru Teghbahadurnagar (GTBN) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 11 km
10 Chunabhatti (CHF) 11:22 AM 11:23 AM 1 min 13 km
11 Kurla Jn (CLA) 11:25 AM 11:26 AM 1 min 15 km
12 Tilak Nagar (TKNG) 11:28 AM 11:29 AM 1 min 16 km
13 Chembur (CMBR) 11:30 AM 11:31 AM 1 min 17 km
14 Govandi (GV) 11:33 AM 11:34 AM 1 min 19 km
15 Mankhurd (MNKD) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM 1 min 21 km
16 Vashi (VSH) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 29 km
17 Sanpada (SNCR) 11:46 AM 11:47 AM 1 min 30 km
18 Juinagar (JNJ) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 32 km
19 Nerul (NEU) 11:53 AM 11:54 AM 1 min 34 km
20 Sea Wood Darave (SWDV) 11:56 AM 11:57 AM 1 min 36 km
21 Belapur C B D (BEPR) 12:02 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 38 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Mumbai CST to Belapur C B D:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 98333, Mumbai Cst To Belapur C B D - CSTM BEPR LOCAL . This train operates between Mumbai CST and Belapur C B D. Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai Cst To Belapur C B D - CSTM BEPR LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network