Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CSTM BUD FAST (Train No:95205) - Trains from Mumbai CST To Badlapur

Given below is the details about CSTM BUD FAST (Train Number 95205) operating service between Mumbai and Badlapur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mumbai Cst To Badlapur - CSTM BUD FAST- 95205

Mumbai
Badlapur
Number 95205 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 50 km/hr
Distance 69 KM Stops 13
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Mumbai - Badlapur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mumbai - Badlapur, Train number 95205. Check the timing of Mumbai - Badlapur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mumbai .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mumbai CST (CSTM) FIRST STN 8:33 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Byculla (BY) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Dadar Cr (DR) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM 1 min 9 km
4 Kurla Jn (CLA) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 15 km
5 Ghat Kopar (GC) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 19 km
6 Mulund (MLND) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 31 km
7 Thane (TNA) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 33 km
8 Dombivli (DI) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 50 km
9 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 9:33 AM 9:34 AM 1 min 55 km
10 Vithalwadi (VLDI) 9:38 AM 9:39 AM 1 min 58 km
11 Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 59 km
12 Ambarnath (ABH) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 62 km
13 Badlapur (BUD) 9:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 69 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Mumbai CST to Badlapur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 95205, Mumbai Cst To Badlapur - CSTM BUD FAST . This train operates between Mumbai CST and Badlapur. Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai Cst To Badlapur - CSTM BUD FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network