Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MGS PNBE MEMU (Train No:63264) - Trains from Mughal Sarai Junction To Patna Junction

Given below is the details about MGS PNBE MEMU (Train Number 63264) operating service between Mughal Sarai Junction and Patna Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mughal Sarai Jn To Patna Jn - MGS PNBE MEMU- 63264

Mughal Sarai Junction
Patna Junction
Number 63264 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 211 KM Stops 31
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Mughal Sarai Junction - Patna Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mughal Sarai Junction - Patna Junction , Train number 63264. Check the timing of Mughal Sarai Junction - Patna Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mughal Sarai Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) FIRST STN 5:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kuchman (KCA) 5:27 AM 5:29 AM 2 min 11 km
3 Sakaldiha (SLD) 5:34 AM 5:36 AM 2 min 18 km
4 Dheena (DHA) 5:46 AM 5:48 AM 2 min 31 km
5 Zamania (ZNA) 6:06 AM 6:08 AM 2 min 44 km
6 Darauli (DRV) 6:15 AM 6:17 AM 2 min 50 km
7 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 6:26 AM 6:28 AM 2 min 57 km
8 Bhadaura (BWH) 6:39 AM 6:41 AM 2 min 65 km
9 Gahmar (GMR) 6:54 AM 6:56 AM 2 min 73 km
10 Chausa (CSA) 7:14 AM 7:16 AM 2 min 83 km
11 Buxar (BXR) 8:35 AM 9:00 AM 25 min 94 km
12 Baruna (BUE) 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 2 min 103 km
13 Dumraon (DURE) 9:17 AM 9:19 AM 2 min 110 km
14 Twining Ganj (TWG) 9:27 AM 9:29 AM 2 min 118 km
15 Raghunathpur (RPR) 9:39 AM 9:41 AM 2 min 126 km
16 Banahi (BYN) 9:49 AM 9:51 AM 2 min 135 km
17 Bihiya (BEA) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min 141 km
18 Karisath (KRS) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 152 km
19 Jagjvan H (JGWL) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM 2 min 159 km
20 Ara Jn (ARA) 10:42 AM 10:44 AM 2 min 162 km
21 Jamira H (JMIR) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 166 km
22 Kulharia (KUA) 10:57 AM 10:59 AM 2 min 172 km
23 Koelwar (KWR) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 2 min 176 km
24 Bihta (BTA) 11:12 AM 11:14 AM 2 min 184 km
25 Patel H (PATL) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 2 min 186 km
26 Sadisopur (SDE) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM 2 min 189 km
27 Neora (NEO) 11:42 AM 11:43 AM 1 min 196 km
28 Danapur (DNR) 1:00 PM 1:05 PM 5 min 202 km
29 Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 1:09 PM 1:11 PM 2 min 205 km
30 Sachiwalaya H (SCY) 1:17 PM 1:19 PM 2 min 209 km
31 Patna Jn (PNBE) 1:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 211 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS
20 GSRD


Map Location from Mughal Sarai Junction to Patna Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63264, Mughal Sarai Jn To Patna Jn - MGS PNBE MEMU . This train operates between Mughal Sarai Junction and Patna Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Mughal Sarai Jn To Patna Jn - MGS PNBE MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network