All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MGS PNBE MEMU (Train No:63226) - Trains from Mughal Sarai Junction To Patna Junction

Given below is the details about MGS PNBE MEMU (Train Number 63226) operating service between Mughal Sarai Junction and Patna Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mughal Sarai Jn To Patna Jn - MGS PNBE MEMU- 63226

Mughal Sarai Junction
Patna Junction
Number 63226 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 211 KM Stops 36
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Mughal Sarai Junction - Patna Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mughal Sarai Junction - Patna Junction , Train number 63226. Check the timing of Mughal Sarai Junction - Patna Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mughal Sarai Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) FIRST STN 1:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kuchman (KCA) 1:21 PM 1:23 PM 2 min 11 km
3 Sakaldiha (SLD) 1:29 PM 1:31 PM 2 min 18 km
4 Tulsi Ashrarn (TLAM) 1:41 PM 1:42 PM 1 min 24 km
5 Dheena (DHA) 1:49 PM 1:51 PM 2 min 31 km
6 Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 1:58 PM 1:59 PM 1 min 39 km
7 Zamania (ZNA) 2:04 PM 2:06 PM 2 min 44 km
8 Darauli (DRV) 2:12 PM 2:14 PM 2 min 50 km
9 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 2:38 PM 2:40 PM 2 min 57 km
10 Usiakhas H (USK) 2:45 PM 2:46 PM 1 min 62 km
11 Bhadaura (BWH) 2:50 PM 2:52 PM 2 min 65 km
12 Karahiya H (KKRH) 2:58 PM 3:00 PM 2 min 70 km
13 Gahmar (GMR) 3:04 PM 3:06 PM 2 min 73 km
14 Barakalan (BQW) 3:12 PM 3:13 PM 1 min 78 km
15 Chausa (CSA) 3:20 PM 3:22 PM 2 min 83 km
16 Buxar (BXR) 4:30 PM 5:00 PM 30 min 94 km
17 Baruna (BUE) 5:21 PM 5:23 PM 2 min 103 km
18 Dumraon (DURE) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 110 km
19 Twining Ganj (TWG) 5:43 PM 5:45 PM 2 min 118 km
20 Raghunathpur (RPR) 5:52 PM 5:54 PM 2 min 126 km
21 Banahi (BYN) 6:01 PM 6:03 PM 2 min 135 km
22 Bihiya (BEA) 6:10 PM 6:12 PM 2 min 141 km
23 Karisath (KRS) 6:21 PM 6:23 PM 2 min 152 km
24 Jagjvan H (JGWL) 6:31 PM 6:33 PM 2 min 159 km
25 Ara Jn (ARA) 6:40 PM 6:50 PM 10 min 162 km
26 Jamira H (JMIR) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 166 km
27 Kulharia (KUA) 6:56 PM 6:58 PM 2 min 172 km
28 Koelwar (KWR) 7:04 PM 7:06 PM 2 min 176 km
29 Bihta (BTA) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 184 km
30 Patel H (PATL) 7:57 PM 7:59 PM 2 min 186 km
31 Sadisopur (SDE) 8:03 PM 8:05 PM 2 min 189 km
32 Neora (NEO) 8:17 PM 8:19 PM 2 min 196 km
33 Danapur (DNR) 8:40 PM 8:45 PM 5 min 202 km
34 Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 8:49 PM 8:51 PM 2 min 205 km
35 Sachiwalaya H (SCY) 8:54 PM 8:56 PM 2 min 209 km
36 Patna Jn (PNBE) 9:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 211 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Mughal Sarai Junction to Patna Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63226, Mughal Sarai Jn To Patna Jn - MGS PNBE MEMU . This train operates between Mughal Sarai Junction and Patna Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Mughal Sarai Jn To Patna Jn - MGS PNBE MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network