Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MGS GAYA Passenger (Train No:53614) - Trains from Mughal Sarai Junction To Gaya Junction

Given below is the details about MGS GAYA PASS (Train Number 53614) operating service between Mughal Sarai Junction and Gaya Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mughal Sarai Jn To Gaya Jn - MGS GAYA PASS- 53614

Mughal Sarai Junction
Gaya Junction
Number 53614 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 204 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mughal Sarai Junction - Gaya Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mughal Sarai Junction - Gaya Junction , Train number 53614. Check the timing of Mughal Sarai Junction - Gaya Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mughal Sarai Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) FIRST STN 4:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 4:18 AM 4:19 AM 1 min 16 km
3 Saidraja (SYJ) 4:28 AM 4:29 AM 1 min 25 km
4 Karamnasa (KMS) 4:38 AM 4:39 AM 1 min 33 km
5 Durgauti (DGO) 4:51 AM 4:52 AM 1 min 44 km
6 Bhabua Road (BBU) 5:00 AM 5:01 AM 1 min 54 km
7 Pusauli (PSE) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 67 km
8 Kudra (KTQ) 5:23 AM 5:24 AM 1 min 76 km
9 Khurmabad Road (KVD) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 min 82 km
10 Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 min 87 km
11 Kumahu (KMGE) 5:59 AM 6:01 AM 2 min 93 km
12 Sasaram (SSM) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM 1 min 101 km
13 Karwandiya (KWD) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 109 km
14 Pahaleja (PHE) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 114 km
15 Dehri On Son (DOS) 6:48 AM 6:50 AM 2 min 119 km
16 Son Nagar Jn (SEB) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 125 km
17 Chirailla Pauthu (CPBH) 7:06 AM 7:07 AM 1 min 130 km
18 Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 135 km
19 Phesar (PES) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 144 km
20 Baghoikusa (BHKH) 7:33 AM 7:34 AM 1 min 149 km
21 Jakhim (JHN) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 155 km
22 Deo Road (DORD) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 159 km
23 Rafiganj (RFJ) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 167 km
24 Ismailpur (IMGE) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 176 km
25 Guraru (GRRU) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 183 km
26 Paraiya (PRY) 8:53 AM 8:54 AM 1 min 188 km
27 Kastha (KSTA) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 196 km
28 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 10:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 204 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 WGSCZ
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Mughal Sarai Junction to Gaya Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53614, Mughal Sarai Jn To Gaya Jn - MGS GAYA PASS . This train operates between Mughal Sarai Junction and Gaya Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Mughal Sarai Jn To Gaya Jn - MGS GAYA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network