Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MGS DOS Passenger (Train No:53610) - Trains from Mughal Sarai Junction To Dehri On Son

Given below is the details about MGS DOS PASS (Train Number 53610) operating service between Mughal Sarai Junction and Dehri On Son stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mughal Sarai Jn To Dehri On Son - MGS DOS PASS- 53610

Mughal Sarai Junction
Dehri On Son
Number 53610 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 119 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mughal Sarai Junction - Dehri On Son Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mughal Sarai Junction - Dehri On Son, Train number 53610. Check the timing of Mughal Sarai Junction - Dehri On Son train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mughal Sarai Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) FIRST STN 3:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ganj Kwaja (GAQ) 3:46 PM 3:47 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 3:56 PM 3:57 PM 1 min 16 km
4 Saidraja (SYJ) 4:06 PM 4:07 PM 1 min 25 km
5 Karamnasa (KMS) 4:16 PM 4:17 PM 1 min 33 km
6 Dhaniachha (DCX) 4:25 PM 4:26 PM 1 min 39 km
7 Durgauti (DGO) 4:33 PM 4:34 PM 1 min 44 km
8 Bhabua Road (BBU) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 54 km
9 Muthani (MTGE) 4:52 PM 4:53 PM 1 min 59 km
10 Pusauli (PSE) 5:02 PM 5:03 PM 1 min 67 km
11 Kudra (KTQ) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 76 km
12 Khurmabad Road (KVD) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM 1 min 82 km
13 Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 5:45 PM 5:46 PM 1 min 87 km
14 Kumahu (KMGE) 5:52 PM 5:53 PM 1 min 93 km
15 Sasaram (SSM) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM 1 min 101 km
16 Karwandiya (KWD) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 109 km
17 Pahaleja (PHE) 6:22 PM 6:23 PM 1 min 114 km
18 Dehri On Son (DOS) 6:32 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 119 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 WGSCZ
9 GS
10 WGSCZ
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Mughal Sarai Junction to Dehri On Son:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53610, Mughal Sarai Jn To Dehri On Son - MGS DOS PASS . This train operates between Mughal Sarai Junction and Dehri On Son. Map also shows all the stations where Mughal Sarai Jn To Dehri On Son - MGS DOS PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network