Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MGS ALD Passenger (Train No:54105) - Trains from Mughal Sarai Junction To Allahabad Junction

Given below is the details about MGS ALD PASS (Train Number 54105) operating service between Mughal Sarai Junction and Allahabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mughal Sarai Jn To Allahabad Jn - MGS ALD PASS- 54105

Mughal Sarai Junction
Allahabad Junction
Number 54105 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 153 KM Stops 20
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mughal Sarai Junction - Allahabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mughal Sarai Junction - Allahabad Junction , Train number 54105. Check the timing of Mughal Sarai Junction - Allahabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mughal Sarai Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) FIRST STN 4:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Jeonathpur (JEP) 4:16 PM 4:17 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Ahraura Road (ARW) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 14 km
4 Kailahat (KYT) 4:35 PM 4:36 PM 1 min 22 km
5 Chunar Jn (CAR) 4:55 PM 5:00 PM 5 min 32 km
6 Dagmagpur (DAP) 5:07 PM 5:08 PM 1 min 39 km
7 Pahara (PRE) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 48 km
8 Jhingura (JHG) 5:26 PM 5:27 PM 1 min 55 km
9 Mirzapur (MZP) 5:40 PM 5:45 PM 5 min 63 km
10 Vindhyachal (BDL) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 71 km
11 Birohe (BEO) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 75 km
12 Gaipura (GAE) 6:12 PM 6:13 PM 1 min 83 km
13 Jigna (JIA) 6:21 PM 6:22 PM 1 min 90 km
14 Manda Road (MNF) 6:31 PM 6:32 PM 1 min 98 km
15 Unchdih (UND) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 106 km
16 Meja Road (MJA) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 115 km
17 Bheerpur (BEP) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 126 km
18 Karchana (KCN) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 135 km
19 Naini Jn (NYN) 7:35 PM 7:37 PM 2 min 146 km
20 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 8:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 153 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Mughal Sarai Junction to Allahabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54105, Mughal Sarai Jn To Allahabad Jn - MGS ALD PASS . This train operates between Mughal Sarai Junction and Allahabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Mughal Sarai Jn To Allahabad Jn - MGS ALD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network