All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MKRL DB Passenger NG (Train No:52045) - Trains from Moti Koral To Dabhoi Junction

Given below is the details about MKRL DB PASS NG (Train Number 52045) operating service between Moti Koral and Dabhoi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Moti Koral To Dabhoi Jn - MKRL DB PASS NG- 52045

Moti Koral
Dabhoi Junction
Number 52045 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 11 km/hr
Distance 59 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Moti Koral - Dabhoi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Moti Koral - Dabhoi Junction , Train number 52045. Check the timing of Moti Koral - Dabhoi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Moti Koral.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Moti Koral (MKRL) FIRST STN 1:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nareshwar Road (NRUR) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Saniyad (SNAD) 1:51 PM 1:52 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Bachar (BCHR) 2:05 PM 2:06 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Choranda Jn (CRND) 2:30 PM 2:50 PM 20 min 19 km
6 Bharthali (BRTL) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 23 km
7 Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYGL) 3:20 PM 5:10 PM 110 min 28 km
8 Kandari (KNDR) 5:18 PM 5:19 PM 1 min 32 km
9 Ganapatpura (GNPT) 5:28 PM 5:29 PM 1 min 35 km
10 Kayavarohan (KV) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 41 km
11 Parikha (PRKA) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 45 km
12 Baripur Mandala (BRPM) 6:03 PM 6:04 PM 1 min 48 km
13 Nada (NADA) 6:17 PM 6:18 PM 1 min 54 km
14 Dabhoi Jn (DB) 6:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 59 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Moti Koral to Dabhoi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52045, Moti Koral To Dabhoi Jn - MKRL DB PASS NG . This train operates between Moti Koral and Dabhoi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Moti Koral To Dabhoi Jn - MKRL DB PASS NG stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network