Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MB SHTS Passenger (Train No:54398) - Trains from Moradabad Junction To Sambahal Hatim Sarai

Given below is the details about MB SHTS PASS (Train Number 54398) operating service between Moradabad Junction and Sambahalatim Sarai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Moradabad Jn To Sambahal Hatim Sarai - MB SHTS PASS- 54398

Moradabad Junction
Sambahalatim Sarai
Number 54398 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 47 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Moradabad Junction - Sambahalatim Sarai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Moradabad Junction - Sambahalatim Sarai, Train number 54398. Check the timing of Moradabad Junction - Sambahalatim Sarai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Moradabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Moradabad Jn (MB) FIRST STN 12:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Macharya (MCV) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM 2 min 8 km
3 Farhedi H (FRD) 12:40 PM 12:41 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Kundarkhi (KD) 12:49 PM 12:51 PM 2 min 18 km
5 Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn (RJK) 1:00 PM 1:05 PM 5 min 24 km
6 Sonekhpur H (SPB) 1:28 PM 1:29 PM 1 min 32 km
7 Hazratnagar H (HZN) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 35 km
8 Sirsi Mukhdumpur (SRMP) 1:47 PM 1:48 PM 1 min 38 km
9 Sambahal Hatim Sarai (SHTS) 2:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 47 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Moradabad Junction to Sambahal Hatim Sarai:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54398, Moradabad Jn To Sambahal Hatim Sarai - MB SHTS PASS . This train operates between Moradabad Junction and Sambahal Hatim Sarai. Map also shows all the stations where Moradabad Jn To Sambahal Hatim Sarai - MB SHTS PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network