All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MB SRE Passenger (Train No:54315) - Trains from Moradabad Junction To Saharanpur Junction

Given below is the details about MB SRE PASS (Train Number 54315) operating service between Moradabad Junction and Saharanpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Moradabad Jn To Saharanpur Jn - MB SRE PASS- 54315

Moradabad Junction
Saharanpur Junction
Number 54315 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 192 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Moradabad Junction - Saharanpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Moradabad Junction - Saharanpur Junction , Train number 54315. Check the timing of Moradabad Junction - Saharanpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Moradabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Moradabad Jn (MB) FIRST STN 5:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Harthala (HRH) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Aghwanpur (AWP) 6:13 PM 6:14 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Matlabpur (MTB) 6:30 PM 6:31 PM 1 min 20 km
5 Kanth (KNT) 6:40 PM 6:42 PM 2 min 29 km
6 Mewa Nawada (MWE) 6:50 PM 6:52 PM 2 min 35 km
7 Seohara (SEO) 7:08 PM 7:10 PM 2 min 45 km
8 Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 52 km
9 Dhampur (DPR) 7:28 PM 7:30 PM 2 min 59 km
10 Habibwala (HBW) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 64 km
11 Puraini (PNI) 7:47 PM 7:49 PM 2 min 70 km
12 Nagina (NGG) 7:57 PM 7:59 PM 2 min 76 km
13 Bundki (BEK) 8:09 PM 8:11 PM 2 min 85 km
14 Murshadpur (MSDR) 8:19 PM 8:21 PM 2 min 91 km
15 Najibabad Jn (NBD) 8:30 PM 8:32 PM 2 min 98 km
16 Fazalpur (FZL) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 104 km
17 Muazzampur Narain Jn (MZM) 8:52 PM 8:54 PM 2 min 109 km
18 Chandok (CNK) 9:03 PM 9:05 PM 2 min 116 km
19 Balawali (BLW) 9:15 PM 9:17 PM 2 min 123 km
20 Raisi (RSI) 9:28 PM 9:29 PM 1 min 131 km
21 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 9:40 PM 9:45 PM 5 min 139 km
22 Landaura (LDR) 9:56 PM 9:58 PM 2 min 149 km
23 Dandhera (DNRA) 10:04 PM 10:06 PM 2 min 154 km
24 Roorkee (RK) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM 2 min 157 km
25 Iqbalpur (IQB) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM 2 min 165 km
26 Chodiala (CDL) 10:44 PM 10:46 PM 2 min 171 km
27 Sunehti Kharkhari H (SNKE) 10:55 PM 10:56 PM 1 min 177 km
28 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 11:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 192 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Moradabad Junction to Saharanpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54315, Moradabad Jn To Saharanpur Jn - MB SRE PASS . This train operates between Moradabad Junction and Saharanpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Moradabad Jn To Saharanpur Jn - MB SRE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network