Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MB RMR Passenger (Train No:55309) - Trains from Moradabad Junction To Ramnagar

Given below is the details about MB RMR PASS (Train Number 55309) operating service between Moradabad Junction and Ramnagar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Moradabad Jn To Ramnagar - MB RMR PASS- 55309

Moradabad Junction
Ramnagar
Number 55309 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 85 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Moradabad Junction - Ramnagar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Moradabad Junction - Ramnagar, Train number 55309. Check the timing of Moradabad Junction - Ramnagar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Moradabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Moradabad Jn (MB) FIRST STN 5:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Got H (GOT) 5:56 PM 5:57 PM 1 min 15 km
3 Sehal H (SEW) 6:03 PM 6:04 PM 1 min 21 km
4 Pipalsana (PLS) 6:10 PM 6:12 PM 2 min 27 km
5 Jalpur H (JLQ) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 32 km
6 Roshanpur (RHN) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 37 km
7 Padiya Nagla H (PAQ) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 41 km
8 Kashipur Jn (KPV) 7:10 PM 7:20 PM 10 min 58 km
9 Gaushala F (GWS) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 70 km
10 Pirumadara H (PRM) 7:37 PM 7:38 PM 1 min 76 km
11 Ramnagar (RMR) 8:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 85 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 SL
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2S
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Moradabad Junction to Ramnagar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55309, Moradabad Jn To Ramnagar - MB RMR PASS . This train operates between Moradabad Junction and Ramnagar. Map also shows all the stations where Moradabad Jn To Ramnagar - MB RMR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network