All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MB NBD Passenger (Train No:54395) - Trains from Moradabad Junction To Najibabad Junction

Given below is the details about MB NBD PASS (Train Number 54395) operating service between Moradabad Junction and Najibabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Moradabad Jn To Najibabad Jn - MB NBD PASS- 54395

Moradabad Junction
Najibabad Junction
Number 54395 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 159 KM Stops 23
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Moradabad Junction - Najibabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Moradabad Junction - Najibabad Junction , Train number 54395. Check the timing of Moradabad Junction - Najibabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Moradabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Moradabad Jn (MB) FIRST STN 7:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Lodipur Bishenpur H (LDP) 7:13 PM 7:15 PM 2 min 7 km
3 Hakimpur (HKP) 7:23 PM 7:25 PM 2 min 12 km
4 Chakkali Lai H (CKLT) 7:33 PM 7:34 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Kailsa (KIV) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 22 km
6 Amroha (AMRO) 7:55 PM 8:00 PM 5 min 30 km
7 Kafurpur (KFPR) 8:10 PM 8:12 PM 2 min 42 km
8 Mahesra H (MHHR) 8:19 PM 8:21 PM 2 min 46 km
9 Gajraula Jn (GJL) 8:35 PM 8:55 PM 20 min 53 km
10 Sherpur (SEPR) 9:13 PM 9:14 PM 1 min 65 km
11 Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR) 9:28 PM 9:30 PM 2 min 68 km
12 Chuchela Kalan H (CLKN) 9:40 PM 9:41 PM 1 min 73 km
13 Bakaina H (BKNA) 9:48 PM 9:49 PM 1 min 76 km
14 Bagarpur H (BGRR) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 82 km
15 Chandpur Siau H (CPS) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM 2 min 88 km
16 Sisauna (SISN) 10:28 PM 10:29 PM 1 min 98 km
17 Haldaur (HLDR) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM 2 min 106 km
18 Khari Jhalu (KJLU) 11:10 PM 11:11 PM 1 min 114 km
19 Bijnor (BJO) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM 5 min 123 km
20 Basi Kiratpur (BSKR) 12:09 AM 12:11 AM 2 min 138 km
21 Muazzampur Narain Jn (MZM) 12:35 AM 12:37 AM 2 min 148 km
22 Fazalpur (FZL) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM 2 min 154 km
23 Najibabad Jn (NBD) 1:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 159 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS


Map Location from Moradabad Junction to Najibabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54395, Moradabad Jn To Najibabad Jn - MB NBD PASS . This train operates between Moradabad Junction and Najibabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Moradabad Jn To Najibabad Jn - MB NBD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network