All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MB KPV Passenger (Train No:55311) - Trains from Moradabad Junction To Kashipur Junction

Given below is the details about MB KPV PASS (Train Number 55311) operating service between Moradabad Junction and Kashipur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Moradabad Jn To Kashipur Jn - MB KPV PASS- 55311

Moradabad Junction
Kashipur Junction
Number 55311 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 58 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Moradabad Junction - Kashipur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Moradabad Junction - Kashipur Junction , Train number 55311. Check the timing of Moradabad Junction - Kashipur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Moradabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Moradabad Jn (MB) FIRST STN 1:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Got H (GOT) 2:01 PM 2:02 PM 1 min 15 km
3 Sehal H (SEW) 2:08 PM 2:09 PM 1 min 21 km
4 Pipalsana (PLS) 2:15 PM 2:17 PM 2 min 27 km
5 Jalpur H (JLQ) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 32 km
6 Roshanpur (RHN) 2:29 PM 2:31 PM 2 min 37 km
7 Padiya Nagla H (PAQ) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 41 km
8 Kashipur Jn (KPV) 3:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 58 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Moradabad Junction to Kashipur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55311, Moradabad Jn To Kashipur Jn - MB KPV PASS . This train operates between Moradabad Junction and Kashipur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Moradabad Jn To Kashipur Jn - MB KPV PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network