Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MB GJL Passenger (Train No:54393) - Trains from Moradabad Junction To Gajraula Junction

Given below is the details about MB GJL PASS (Train Number 54393) operating service between Moradabad Junction and Gajraula Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Moradabad Jn To Gajraula Jn - MB GJL PASS- 54393

Moradabad Junction
Gajraula Junction
Number 54393 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 53 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Moradabad Junction - Gajraula Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Moradabad Junction - Gajraula Junction , Train number 54393. Check the timing of Moradabad Junction - Gajraula Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Moradabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Moradabad Jn (MB) FIRST STN 10:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Lodipur Bishenpur H (LDP) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM 2 min 7 km
3 Hakimpur (HKP) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 12 km
4 Chakkali Lai H (CKLT) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM 1 min 16 km
5 Kailsa (KIV) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM 2 min 22 km
6 Amroha (AMRO) 11:09 AM 11:11 AM 2 min 30 km
7 Kafurpur (KFPR) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM 2 min 42 km
8 Mahesra H (MHHR) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM 2 min 46 km
9 Gajraula Jn (GJL) 12:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 53 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Moradabad Junction to Gajraula Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54393, Moradabad Jn To Gajraula Jn - MB GJL PASS . This train operates between Moradabad Junction and Gajraula Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Moradabad Jn To Gajraula Jn - MB GJL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network