All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MB DLI Passenger (Train No:54307) - Trains from Moradabad Junction To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about MB DLI PASS (Train Number 54307) operating service between Moradabad Junction and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Moradabad Jn To Delhi Jn - MB DLI PASS- 54307

Moradabad Junction
Delhi Junction
Number 54307 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 160 KM Stops 24
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Moradabad Junction - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Moradabad Junction - Delhi Junction , Train number 54307. Check the timing of Moradabad Junction - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Moradabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Moradabad Jn (MB) FIRST STN 5:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Lodipur Bishenpur H (LDP) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM 2 min 7 km
3 Hakimpur (HKP) 5:23 PM 5:25 PM 2 min 12 km
4 Chakkali Lai H (CKLT) 5:33 PM 5:34 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Kailsa (KIV) 5:41 PM 5:43 PM 2 min 22 km
6 Amroha (AMRO) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 30 km
7 Kafurpur (KFPR) 6:11 PM 6:13 PM 2 min 42 km
8 Mahesra H (MHHR) 6:21 PM 6:23 PM 2 min 46 km
9 Gajraula Jn (GJL) 6:32 PM 6:34 PM 2 min 53 km
10 Kankather (KHE) 6:46 PM 6:48 PM 2 min 61 km
11 Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 67 km
12 Garhmuktesar (GMS) 7:41 PM 7:43 PM 2 min 74 km
13 Simbhooli (SMBL) 7:53 PM 7:55 PM 2 min 83 km
14 Kuchesar Road (QXR) 8:03 PM 8:05 PM 2 min 90 km
15 Babugarh (BBO) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM 2 min 96 km
16 Hapur Jn (HPU) 8:40 PM 8:45 PM 5 min 104 km
17 Pilkhua (PKW) 8:56 PM 8:58 PM 2 min 115 km
18 Dasna (DS) 9:15 PM 9:17 PM 2 min 127 km
19 Mahrauli (MFH) 9:29 PM 9:31 PM 2 min 133 km
20 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 9:48 PM 9:50 PM 2 min 140 km
21 Sahibabad (SBB) 9:59 PM 10:01 PM 2 min 147 km
22 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 10:07 PM 10:08 PM 1 min 152 km
23 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 10:12 PM 10:14 PM 2 min 154 km
24 Delhi Jn (DLI) 10:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 160 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 VPU
11 GS


Map Location from Moradabad Junction to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54307, Moradabad Jn To Delhi Jn - MB DLI PASS . This train operates between Moradabad Junction and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Moradabad Jn To Delhi Jn - MB DLI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network