All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MB CH Passenger (Train No:54314) - Trains from Moradabad Junction To Chandausi Junction

Given below is the details about MB CH PASS (Train Number 54314) operating service between Moradabad Junction and Chandausi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Moradabad Jn To Chandausi Jn - MB CH PASS- 54314

Moradabad Junction
Chandausi Junction
Number 54314 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 43 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Moradabad Junction - Chandausi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Moradabad Junction - Chandausi Junction , Train number 54314. Check the timing of Moradabad Junction - Chandausi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Moradabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Moradabad Jn (MB) FIRST STN 4:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Macharya (MCV) 4:53 PM 4:54 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Farhedi H (FRD) 5:00 PM 5:01 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Kundarkhi (KD) 5:11 PM 5:12 PM 1 min 18 km
5 Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn (RJK) 5:25 PM 5:27 PM 2 min 24 km
6 Jargaon (JRJ) 5:37 PM 5:39 PM 2 min 32 km
7 Kuakhera H (KZS) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 35 km
8 Gumthal (GTF) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 40 km
9 Chandausi Jn (CH) 6:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 43 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Moradabad Junction to Chandausi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54314, Moradabad Jn To Chandausi Jn - MB CH PASS . This train operates between Moradabad Junction and Chandausi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Moradabad Jn To Chandausi Jn - MB CH PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network