All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MB BE Passenger (Train No:54312) - Trains from Moradabad Junction To Bareilly Junction

Given below is the details about MB BE PASS (Train Number 54312) operating service between Moradabad Junction and Bareilly Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Moradabad Jn To Bareilly Jn - MB BE PASS- 54312

Moradabad Junction
Bareilly Junction
Number 54312 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 113 KM Stops 20
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Moradabad Junction - Bareilly Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Moradabad Junction - Bareilly Junction , Train number 54312. Check the timing of Moradabad Junction - Bareilly Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Moradabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Moradabad Jn (MB) FIRST STN 7:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Macharya (MCV) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Farhedi H (FRD) 8:11 AM 8:12 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Kundarkhi (KD) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 18 km
5 Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn (RJK) 8:33 AM 8:35 AM 2 min 24 km
6 Jargaon (JRJ) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM 1 min 32 km
7 Kuakhera H (KZS) 8:53 AM 8:54 AM 1 min 35 km
8 Gumthal (GTF) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 40 km
9 Chandausi Jn (CH) 9:17 AM 9:22 AM 5 min 43 km
10 Sisarka (SSKA) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 min 51 km
11 Asafpur (AFR) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM 1 min 57 km
12 Purwa Khera (PRKE) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 62 km
13 Dabtara (DUB) 9:56 AM 9:58 AM 2 min 68 km
14 Karengi (KEG) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM 2 min 73 km
15 Reoti Bahora Khera (RBK) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 80 km
16 Aonla (AO) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM 2 min 86 km
17 Nisoi (NSU) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM 1 min 92 km
18 Basharatganj (BTG) 10:47 AM 10:49 AM 2 min 97 km
19 Ramganga (RGB) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 2 min 106 km
20 Bareilly Jn (BE) 11:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 113 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 SL
2 SL
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Moradabad Junction to Bareilly Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54312, Moradabad Jn To Bareilly Jn - MB BE PASS . This train operates between Moradabad Junction and Bareilly Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Moradabad Jn To Bareilly Jn - MB BE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network