All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MB ALJN Passenger (Train No:54392) - Trains from Moradabad Junction To Aligarh Junction

Given below is the details about MB ALJN PASS (Train Number 54392) operating service between Moradabad Junction and Aligarh Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Moradabad Jn To Aligarh Jn - MB ALJN PASS- 54392

Moradabad Junction
Aligarh Junction
Number 54392 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 142 KM Stops 24
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Moradabad Junction - Aligarh Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Moradabad Junction - Aligarh Junction , Train number 54392. Check the timing of Moradabad Junction - Aligarh Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Moradabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Moradabad Jn (MB) FIRST STN 5:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Macharya (MCV) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Farhedi H (FRD) 5:51 PM 5:52 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Kundarkhi (KD) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 18 km
5 Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn (RJK) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 24 km
6 Jargaon (JRJ) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 32 km
7 Kuakhera H (KZS) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 35 km
8 Gumthal (GTF) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 40 km
9 Chandausi Jn (CH) 6:50 PM 7:10 PM 20 min 43 km
10 Majhaula H (MJHL) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 52 km
11 Bahjoi (BJ) 7:31 PM 7:33 PM 2 min 60 km
12 Pathakpur (PHX) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 68 km
13 Dhanari (DN) 7:52 PM 7:54 PM 2 min 74 km
14 Bhakrauli (BHKL) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 80 km
15 Babrala (BBA) 8:15 PM 8:17 PM 2 min 87 km
16 Rajghat Narora (RG) 8:28 PM 8:30 PM 2 min 93 km
17 Dibai (DIB) 8:39 PM 8:41 PM 2 min 99 km
18 Dharampur H (DMPR) 8:50 PM 8:52 PM 2 min 106 km
19 Atrauli Road (AUR) 9:00 PM 9:02 PM 2 min 113 km
20 Godha (GDHA) 9:10 PM 9:12 PM 2 min 119 km
21 Sunmai H (SUNM) 9:20 PM 9:21 PM 1 min 123 km
22 Harduaganj (HGJ) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 128 km
23 Manzoorgarhi (MZGI) 9:47 PM 9:48 PM 1 min 132 km
24 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 10:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 142 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 2S
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2S


Map Location from Moradabad Junction to Aligarh Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54392, Moradabad Jn To Aligarh Jn - MB ALJN PASS . This train operates between Moradabad Junction and Aligarh Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Moradabad Jn To Aligarh Jn - MB ALJN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network