All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MKA PNBE MEMU (Train No:63271) - Trains from Mokama Junction To Patna Junction

Given below is the details about MKA PNBE MEMU (Train Number 63271) operating service between Mokama Junction and Patna Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mokama Jn To Patna Jn - MKA PNBE MEMU- 63271

Mokama Junction
Patna Junction
Number 63271 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 89 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Mokama Junction - Patna Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mokama Junction - Patna Junction , Train number 63271. Check the timing of Mokama Junction - Patna Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mokama Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mokama Jn (MKA) FIRST STN 3:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sivnar H (SIVN) 3:45 PM 3:46 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Barhapur H (BHAD) 3:50 PM 3:51 PM 1 min 5 km
4 Mor (MOR) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 7 km
5 Kanhaipur (KNHP) 4:01 PM 4:02 PM 1 min 10 km
6 Punarakh (PHK) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 16 km
7 Lemuabad H (LEB) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 18 km
8 Railey English H (RLE) 4:18 PM 4:19 PM 1 min 20 km
9 Barh (BARH) 4:25 PM 4:26 PM 1 min 26 km
10 Achuara H (ACU) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 32 km
11 Athmal Gola (ATL) 4:41 PM 4:42 PM 1 min 35 km
12 Jai Prakash Mahuli H (JPML) 4:46 PM 4:47 PM 1 min 37 km
13 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 5:12 PM 5:13 PM 1 min 44 km
14 Teka Bigha H (TKBG) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 48 km
15 Salimpur Bihar (SMBH) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 50 km
16 Karauta (KWO) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 53 km
17 Manjhauli Gram H (MJM) 5:35 PM 5:36 PM 1 min 55 km
18 Khusropur (KOO) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 59 km
19 Hardas Bigha (HDE) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 1 min 62 km
20 Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 65 km
21 Fatuha (FUT) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 67 km
22 Banka Ghat (BKG) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 73 km
23 Deedar Ganj (DDGJ) 6:13 PM 6:14 PM 1 min 76 km
24 Patna Saheb (PNC) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 79 km
25 Gulzarbagh (GZH) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 82 km
26 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 6:35 PM 6:36 PM 1 min 87 km
27 Patna Jn (PNBE) 6:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 89 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 DPC
2 TC
3 TC
4 TC
5 TC
6 TC
7 TC
8 DPC


Map Location from Mokama Junction to Patna Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63271, Mokama Jn To Patna Jn - MKA PNBE MEMU . This train operates between Mokama Junction and Patna Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Mokama Jn To Patna Jn - MKA PNBE MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network