Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MYGL CDD Passenger (Train No:52019) - Trains from Miyagam Karjan Junction To Chandod

Given below is the details about MYGL CDD PASS (Train Number 52019) operating service between Miyagam Karjan Junction and Chandod stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Miyagam Karjan Jn To Chandod - MYGL CDD PASS- 52019

Miyagam Karjan Junction
Chandod
Number 52019 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 23 km/hr
Distance 55 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Miyagam Karjan Junction - Chandod Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Miyagam Karjan Junction - Chandod, Train number 52019. Check the timing of Miyagam Karjan Junction - Chandod train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Miyagam Karjan Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYGL) FIRST STN 6:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kandari (KNDR) 6:28 AM 6:29 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Ganapatpura (GNPT) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Kayavarohan (KV) 6:52 AM 6:53 AM 1 min 18 km
5 Parikha (PRKA) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 22 km
6 Baripur Mandala (BRPM) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 25 km
7 Nada (NADA) 7:33 AM 7:34 AM 1 min 31 km
8 Dabhoi Jn (DB) 7:55 AM 8:00 AM 5 min 36 km
9 Vadaj (VRJ) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1 min 46 km
10 Chandod (CDD) 8:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 55 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Miyagam Karjan Junction to Chandod:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52019, Miyagam Karjan Jn To Chandod - MYGL CDD PASS . This train operates between Miyagam Karjan Junction and Chandod. Map also shows all the stations where Miyagam Karjan Jn To Chandod - MYGL CDD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network