All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MZL KCG Passenger (Train No:57486) - Trains from Mirzapalli To Kacheguda

Given below is the details about MZL KCG PASS (Train Number 57486) operating service between Mirzapalli and Kacheguda stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mirzapalli To Kacheguda - MZL KCG PASS- 57486

Mirzapalli
Kacheguda
Number 57486 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 77 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mirzapalli - Kacheguda Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mirzapalli - Kacheguda, Train number 57486. Check the timing of Mirzapalli - Kacheguda train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mirzapalli.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mirzapalli (MZL) FIRST STN 5:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Wadiaram (WDR) 5:56 AM 5:57 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Srinivasa Nagar H (SHAN) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 13 km
4 Masaipet (ME) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 16 km
5 Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 6:15 AM 6:16 AM 1 min 22 km
6 Palat Potaram (PAPM) 6:20 AM 6:21 AM 1 min 26 km
7 Manoharabad (MOB) 6:27 AM 6:28 AM 1 min 31 km
8 Kuchavaram H (KUCH) 6:31 AM 6:32 AM 1 min 34 km
9 Dabilpur H (DBV) 6:37 AM 6:38 AM 1 min 40 km
10 Medchal (MED) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 44 km
11 Gowdavalli H (GWV) 6:57 AM 6:58 AM 1 min 47 km
12 Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 52 km
13 Bolarum (BMO) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 58 km
14 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 min 60 km
15 Alwal H (ALW) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 61 km
16 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 62 km
17 Ammuguda H (AMQ) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 63 km
18 Ramakistapuram Gate H (RKO) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 64 km
19 Safilguda H (SFX) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 66 km
20 Dayanand Nagar H (DYE) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM 1 min 67 km
21 Malkajgiri (MJF) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 68 km
22 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 69 km
23 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 72 km
24 Arts College (ATC) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 73 km
25 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 74 km
26 Vidyanagar (VAR) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 75 km
27 Kacheguda (KCG) 8:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 77 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Mirzapalli to Kacheguda:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57486, Mirzapalli To Kacheguda - MZL KCG PASS . This train operates between Mirzapalli and Kacheguda. Map also shows all the stations where Mirzapalli To Kacheguda - MZL KCG PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network