All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MZL BDHN Passenger (Train No:57503) - Trains from Mirzapalli To Bodhan

Given below is the details about MZL BDHN PASS (Train Number 57503) operating service between Mirzapalli and Bodhan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mirzapalli To Bodhan - MZL BDHN PASS- 57503

Mirzapalli
Bodhan
Number 57503 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 114 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mirzapalli - Bodhan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mirzapalli - Bodhan, Train number 57503. Check the timing of Mirzapalli - Bodhan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mirzapalli.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mirzapalli (MZL) FIRST STN 3:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Shankapur H (SNPH) 3:35 PM 3:36 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Akanapet (AKE) 3:41 PM 3:42 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Bhiknur (BKU) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM 1 min 17 km
5 Tippapur (THPR) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 23 km
6 Talmadla (TMD) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 27 km
7 Kamareddi (KMC) 4:28 PM 4:30 PM 2 min 37 km
8 Uppalavai (UPW) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM 1 min 48 km
9 Sirnapalli H (SCP) 4:51 PM 4:52 PM 1 min 58 km
10 Indalvai (IDL) 5:03 PM 5:04 PM 1 min 66 km
11 Dichpalli (DHP) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 75 km
12 Nizamabad (NZB) 5:50 PM 5:55 PM 5 min 88 km
13 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 94 km
14 Yedapalli (YDP) 6:56 PM 6:57 PM 1 min 106 km
15 Shakarnagar (SKNR) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 112 km
16 Bodhan (BDHN) 7:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 114 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL
5 GS


Map Location from Mirzapalli to Bodhan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57503, Mirzapalli To Bodhan - MZL BDHN PASS . This train operates between Mirzapalli and Bodhan. Map also shows all the stations where Mirzapalli To Bodhan - MZL BDHN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network