All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MRGA KCG DMU (Train No:77673) - Trains from Mirylaguda To Kacheguda

Given below is the details about MRGA KCG DMU (Train Number 77673) operating service between Mirylaguda and Kacheguda stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mirylaguda To Kacheguda - MRGA KCG DMU- 77673

Mirylaguda
Kacheguda
Number 77673 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 153 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Mirylaguda - Kacheguda Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mirylaguda - Kacheguda, Train number 77673. Check the timing of Mirylaguda - Kacheguda train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mirylaguda.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mirylaguda (MRGA) FIRST STN 5:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Thipparthi (TPPI) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 20 km
3 Nalgonda (NLDA) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 37 km
4 Shri Rampuram (SRMR) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 48 km
5 Chityala (CTYL) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 63 km
6 Ramannapeta (RMNP) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 72 km
7 Valligonda (VLG) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 84 km
8 Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 94 km
9 Bibinagar Jn (BN) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 114 km
10 Ghatkesar (GT) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 127 km
11 Charlapalli (CHZ) 8:08 PM 8:09 PM 1 min 135 km
12 Malkajgiri (MJF) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM 1 min 144 km
13 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM 1 min 145 km
14 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 148 km
15 Arts College (ATC) 9:02 PM 9:03 PM 1 min 149 km
16 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 9:04 PM 9:05 PM 1 min 150 km
17 Vidyanagar (VAR) 9:06 PM 9:07 PM 1 min 151 km
18 Kacheguda (KCG) 9:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 153 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 DPC
2 TC
3 TC
4 TC
5 TC
6 TC
7 TC
8 DPC


Map Location from Mirylaguda to Kacheguda:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77673, Mirylaguda To Kacheguda - MRGA KCG DMU . This train operates between Mirylaguda and Kacheguda. Map also shows all the stations where Mirylaguda To Kacheguda - MRGA KCG DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network