Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MRJ PRLI Passenger (Train No:51426) - Trains from Miraj Junction To Parli Vai Junction ath

Given below is the details about MRJ PRLI PASS (Train Number 51426) operating service between Miraj Junction and Parli Vai Junction ath stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Miraj Jn To Parli Vaijnath - MRJ PRLI PASS- 51426

Miraj Junction
Parli Vai Junction ath
Number 51426 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 438 KM Stops 37
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Miraj Junction - Parli Vai Junction ath Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Miraj Junction - Parli Vai Junction ath, Train number 51426. Check the timing of Miraj Junction - Parli Vai Junction ath train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Miraj Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Miraj Jn (MRJ) FIRST STN 8:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bolwad (BLWD) 8:36 PM 8:37 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Arag (ARAG) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM 1 min 17 km
4 Belanki (BLNK) 9:02 PM 9:03 PM 1 min 27 km
5 Sulgare (SGRE) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 33 km
6 Agran Dhulgaon (AGDL) 9:18 PM 9:19 PM 1 min 40 km
7 Kavathe Mahankal (KVK) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM 1 min 45 km
8 Langarpeth (LNP) 9:38 PM 9:39 PM 1 min 56 km
9 Dhalgaon (DLGN) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM 1 min 61 km
10 Gulvanchi (GLV) 9:56 PM 9:57 PM 1 min 71 km
11 Jath Road (JTRD) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 79 km
12 Mhasoba Dongargaon (MSDG) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM 1 min 86 km
13 Javale (JVA) 10:23 PM 10:24 PM 1 min 90 km
14 Wasud (WSD) 10:33 PM 10:34 PM 1 min 99 km
15 Sangola (SGLA) 10:42 PM 10:43 PM 1 min 107 km
16 Bamani (BMNI) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM 1 min 116 km
17 Bohali (BHLI) 11:01 PM 11:02 PM 1 min 126 km
18 Pandharpur (PVR) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM 5 min 136 km
19 Modnimb (MLB) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM 1 min 167 km
20 Kurduwadi (KWV) 12:01 AM 12:04 AM 3 min 189 km
21 Shendri (SEI) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM 1 min 209 km
22 Barsi Town (BTW) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM 1 min 226 km
23 Pangri (PJR) 1:24 AM 1:25 AM 1 min 244 km
24 Usmanabad (UMD) 1:42 AM 1:45 AM 3 min 263 km
25 Yedshi (YSI) 1:57 AM 1:58 AM 1 min 273 km
26 Kalamb Road (KMRD) 2:08 AM 2:09 AM 1 min 283 km
27 Dhoki (DKY) 2:19 AM 2:20 AM 1 min 289 km
28 Ausa Road (OSA) 2:44 AM 2:45 AM 1 min 323 km
29 Latur (LUR) 3:30 AM 3:35 AM 5 min 342 km
30 Latur Road (LTRR) 4:10 AM 4:30 AM 20 min 375 km
31 Wadwal Nagnath H (WDLN) 4:39 AM 4:40 AM 1 min 379 km
32 Janwal (JOA) 4:44 AM 4:45 AM 1 min 386 km
33 Karepur H (KRPR) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 min 395 km
34 Pangaon (PNF) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 402 km
35 Murti H (MRTY) 5:09 AM 5:10 AM 1 min 410 km
36 Ghat Nandur (GTU) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 min 415 km
37 Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 6:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 438 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Miraj Junction to Parli Vai Junction ath:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51426, Miraj Jn To Parli Vaijnath - MRJ PRLI PASS . This train operates between Miraj Junction and Parli Vai Junction ath. Map also shows all the stations where Miraj Jn To Parli Vaijnath - MRJ PRLI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network