All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MRJ PVR SUP EXP (Train No:22146) - Trains from Miraj Junction To Pandharpur

Given below is the details about MRJ PVR SUP EXP (Train Number 22146) operating service between Miraj Junction and Pandharpur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Miraj Jn To Pandharpur - MRJ PVR SUP EXP- 22146

Miraj Junction
Pandharpur
Number 22146 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 55 km/hr
Distance 136 KM Stops 9
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Intercity express

Miraj Junction - Pandharpur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Miraj Junction - Pandharpur, Train number 22146. Check the timing of Miraj Junction - Pandharpur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Miraj Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Miraj Jn (MRJ) FIRST STN 6:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Arag (ARAG) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 17 km
3 Sulgare (SGRE) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 33 km
4 Kavathe Mahankal (KVK) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 45 km
5 Dhalgaon (DLGN) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 61 km
6 Jath Road (JTRD) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 79 km
7 Mhasoba Dongargaon (MSDG) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 1 min 86 km
8 Sangola (SGLA) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 107 km
9 Pandharpur (PVR) 8:54 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 136 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 WGSCZ
7 GS
8 SL S1
9 GS


Map Location from Miraj Junction to Pandharpur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22146, Miraj Jn To Pandharpur - MRJ PVR SUP EXP . This train operates between Miraj Junction and Pandharpur. Map also shows all the stations where Miraj Jn To Pandharpur - MRJ PVR SUP EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network