Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MRJ LD Passenger (Train No:51431) - Trains from Miraj Junction To Londa Junction

Given below is the details about MRJ LD PASS (Train Number 51431) operating service between Miraj Junction and Londa Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Miraj Jn To Londa Jn - MRJ LD PASS- 51431

Miraj Junction
Londa Junction
Number 51431 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 188 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Miraj Junction - Londa Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Miraj Junction - Londa Junction , Train number 51431. Check the timing of Miraj Junction - Londa Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Miraj Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Miraj Jn (MRJ) FIRST STN 6:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Vijayanagar (VJR) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Shedbal (SED) 6:27 AM 6:28 AM 1 min 16 km
4 Ugar Khurd (UGR) 6:36 AM 6:37 AM 1 min 26 km
5 Kudachi (KUD) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 33 km
6 Chinchli (CNC) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 39 km
7 Raybag (RBG) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 50 km
8 Chikodi Road (CKR) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 64 km
9 Bagewadi H (BGWD) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 71 km
10 Ghatprabha (GPB) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 79 km
11 Gokak Road (GKK) 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 2 min 84 km
12 Parakanhatti H (PRKH) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 93 km
13 Pachhapur (PCH) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 101 km
14 Suladhal (SUL) 8:28 AM 8:30 AM 2 min 110 km
15 Sulebhavi (SBH) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 2 min 121 km
16 Belgaum (BGM) 9:23 AM 9:25 AM 2 min 137 km
17 Desur (DUR) 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 2 min 148 km
18 Idalhond H (IDJ) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 155 km
19 Khanapur (KNP) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min 162 km
20 Gunji (GNJ) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 174 km
21 Londa Jn (LD) 11:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 188 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 SL S1
9 GS


Map Location from Miraj Junction to Londa Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51431, Miraj Jn To Londa Jn - MRJ LD PASS . This train operates between Miraj Junction and Londa Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Miraj Jn To Londa Jn - MRJ LD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network