All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MRJ UBL Passenger (Train No:51419) - Trains from Miraj Junction To Hubballi Junction

Given below is the details about MRJ UBL PASS (Train Number 51419) operating service between Miraj Junction and Hubballi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Miraj Jn To Hubballi Jn - MRJ UBL PASS- 51419

Miraj Junction
Hubballi Junction
Number 51419 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 283 KM Stops 34
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Miraj Junction - Hubballi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Miraj Junction - Hubballi Junction , Train number 51419. Check the timing of Miraj Junction - Hubballi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Miraj Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Miraj Jn (MRJ) FIRST STN 7:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Vijayanagar (VJR) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Shedbal (SED) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 17 km
4 Ugar Khurd (UGR) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 27 km
5 Kudachi (KUD) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 33 km
6 Chinchli (CNC) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 40 km
7 Raybag (RBG) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 51 km
8 Chikodi Road (CKR) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 65 km
9 Bagewadi H (BGWD) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 72 km
10 Ghatprabha (GPB) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 80 km
11 Gokak Road (GKK) 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 min 86 km
12 Parakanhatti H (PRKH) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 95 km
13 Pachhapur (PCH) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 102 km
14 Suladhal (SUL) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 111 km
15 Sulebhavi (SBH) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 123 km
16 Sambre (SXB) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 130 km
17 Belgaum (BGM) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM 5 min 139 km
18 Desur (DUR) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM 1 min 150 km
19 Idalhond H (IDJ) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 158 km
20 Khanapur (KNP) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM 1 min 165 km
21 Gunji (GNJ) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM 1 min 177 km
22 Londa Jn (LD) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM 2 min 191 km
23 Devarayi (DEV) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM 1 min 204 km
24 Nagargali (NAG) 12:21 PM 12:22 PM 1 min 211 km
25 Tavargatti (TVG) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 216 km
26 Alanavar Jn (LWR) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 225 km
27 Kambarganvi (KBI) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 237 km
28 Mugad (MGD) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 248 km
29 Kyarkop (KRKP) 1:41 PM 1:42 PM 1 min 256 km
30 Dharwad (DWR) 1:53 PM 1:55 PM 2 min 262 km
31 Navalur (NVU) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 269 km
32 Amargol (AGL) 2:10 PM 2:11 PM 1 min 274 km
33 Unkal (UNK) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 279 km
34 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 3:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 283 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Miraj Junction to Hubballi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51419, Miraj Jn To Hubballi Jn - MRJ UBL PASS . This train operates between Miraj Junction and Hubballi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Miraj Jn To Hubballi Jn - MRJ UBL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network