Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MHOW AK FAST PA (Train No:52993) - Trains from Mhow To Akola Junction

Given below is the details about MHOW AK FAST PA (Train Number 52993) operating service between Mhow and Akola Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mhow To Akola Jn - MHOW AK FAST PA- 52993

Mhow
Akola Junction
Number 52993 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 292 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mhow - Akola Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mhow - Akola Junction , Train number 52993. Check the timing of Mhow - Akola Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mhow.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mhow (MHOW) FIRST STN 9:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Patal Pani (PTP) 9:50 PM 9:52 PM 2 min 6 km
3 Kalakund (KKD) 10:27 PM 10:29 PM 2 min 15 km
4 Choral (CRL) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM 2 min 26 km
5 Mukhtiara Balwara (MKT) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM 2 min 38 km
6 Barwaha (BWW) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM 2 min 54 km
7 Omkareshwar Road (OM) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2 min 59 km
8 Sanawad (SWD) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM 2 min 64 km
9 Nimar Kheri (NKR) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM 2 min 75 km
10 Kotlakheri (KTKH) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM 2 min 80 km
11 Attar (ATR) 12:22 AM 12:24 AM 2 min 89 km
12 Ajanti (ANI) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM 2 min 106 km
13 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 1:30 AM 1:50 AM 20 min 118 km
14 Mordar (MRDD) 2:08 AM 2:10 AM 2 min 134 km
15 Jirwan H (JRWN) 2:24 AM 2:25 AM 1 min 143 km
16 Gurhi (GUX) 2:39 AM 2:40 AM 1 min 153 km
17 Amla Khurd H (AMX) 3:13 AM 3:15 AM 2 min 171 km
18 Tukaithad (TTZ) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 2 min 182 km
19 Dabka H (DBKA) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 192 km
20 Dhulghat (DGT) 5:18 AM 5:20 AM 2 min 201 km
21 Wan Road (WND) 5:48 AM 5:50 AM 2 min 217 km
22 Hiwarkhed H (HKR) 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 2 min 227 km
23 Adgaon Buzurg (ABZ) 6:28 AM 6:30 AM 2 min 237 km
24 Akot (AKOT) 6:53 AM 6:55 AM 2 min 249 km
25 Patsul (PTZ) 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 2 min 259 km
26 Ugwe (UGWE) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 282 km
27 Akola Jn (AK) 9:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 292 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL S3
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GSR
9 GS


Map Location from Mhow to Akola Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52993, Mhow To Akola Jn - MHOW AK FAST PA . This train operates between Mhow and Akola Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Mhow To Akola Jn - MHOW AK FAST PA stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network