Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MNDP GHY Passenger (Train No:55819) - Trains from Mendipathar To Guwahati

Given below is the details about MNDP GHY PASS (Train Number 55819) operating service between Mendipathar and Guwahati stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mendipathar To Guwahati - MNDP GHY PASS- 55819

Mendipathar
Guwahati
Number 55819 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 126 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mendipathar - Guwahati Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mendipathar - Guwahati, Train number 55819. Check the timing of Mendipathar - Guwahati train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mendipathar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mendipathar (MNDP) FIRST STN 7:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Nolbari (NOLB) 7:15 AM 7:16 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Dudhnoi (DDNI) 7:35 AM 8:00 AM 25 min 19 km
4 Amjonga (AMGA) 8:11 AM 8:12 AM 1 min 29 km
5 Rangjuli (RGJI) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 39 km
6 Dhupdhara (DPRA) 8:50 AM 8:51 AM 1 min 48 km
7 Singra (SNCA) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 58 km
8 Boko (BOKO) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 66 km
9 Bamunigaon (BMGN) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 74 km
10 Chaygaon (CGON) 9:50 AM 9:51 AM 1 min 82 km
11 Mirza (MRZA) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM 1 min 98 km
12 Ajara (AZA) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM 1 min 109 km
13 Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM 1 min 120 km
14 Guwahati (GHY) 11:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 126 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Mendipathar to Guwahati:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55819, Mendipathar To Guwahati - MNDP GHY PASS . This train operates between Mendipathar and Guwahati. Map also shows all the stations where Mendipathar To Guwahati - MNDP GHY PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network