All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MYM HWH LOCAL (Train No:37654) - Trains from Memari To Howrah Junction

Given below is the details about MYM HWH LOCAL (Train Number 37654) operating service between Memari and Howrah Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Memari To Howrah Jn - MYM HWH LOCAL- 37654

Memari
Howrah Junction
Number 37654 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 82 KM Stops 28
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Memari - Howrah Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Memari - Howrah Junction , Train number 37654. Check the timing of Memari - Howrah Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Memari.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Memari (MYM) FIRST STN 1:43 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bagila (BGF) 1:46 PM 1:47 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Debipur (DBP) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 7 km
4 Bainchi (BOI) 1:54 PM 1:55 PM 1 min 12 km
5 Bainchigram (BCGM) 1:57 PM 1:58 PM 1 min 14 km
6 Simlagarh (SLG) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 16 km
7 Pundooah (PDA) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 21 km
8 Khanyan (KHN) 2:08 PM 2:09 PM 1 min 27 km
9 Talandu (TLO) 2:13 PM 2:14 PM 1 min 32 km
10 Magra (MUG) 2:16 PM 2:17 PM 1 min 36 km
11 Adi Saptagram (ADST) 2:20 PM 2:21 PM 1 min 39 km
12 Bandel Jn (BDC) 2:32 PM 2:33 PM 1 min 42 km
13 Hooghly (HGY) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 44 km
14 Chuchura (CNS) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 46 km
15 Chandan Nagar (CGR) 2:40 PM 2:41 PM 1 min 49 km
16 Mankundu (MUU) 2:43 PM 2:44 PM 1 min 51 km
17 Bhadreshwar (BHR) 2:45 PM 2:46 PM 1 min 54 km
18 Baidyabati (BBAE) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 57 km
19 Seoraphuli Jn (SHE) 2:51 PM 2:52 PM 1 min 60 km
20 Shrirampur (SRP) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 62 km
21 Rishra (RIS) 2:58 PM 2:59 PM 1 min 65 km
22 Konnagar (KOG) 3:01 PM 3:02 PM 1 min 68 km
23 Hind Motor (HMZ) 3:03 PM 3:04 PM 1 min 70 km
24 Uttarpara (UPA) 3:06 PM 3:07 PM 1 min 72 km
25 Bally (BLY) 3:08 PM 3:09 PM 1 min 73 km
26 Belur (BEQ) 3:10 PM 3:11 PM 1 min 75 km
27 Liluah (LLH) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM 1 min 77 km
28 Howrah Jn (HWH) 3:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 82 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Memari to Howrah Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 37654, Memari To Howrah Jn - MYM HWH LOCAL . This train operates between Memari and Howrah Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Memari To Howrah Jn - MYM HWH LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network