Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MYM BDC LOCAL (Train No:37732) - Trains from Memari To Bandel Junction

Given below is the details about MYM BDC LOCAL (Train Number 37732) operating service between Memari and Bandel Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Memari To Bandel Jn - MYM BDC LOCAL- 37732

Memari
Bandel Junction
Number 37732 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 50 km/hr
Distance 42 KM Stops 12
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Memari - Bandel Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Memari - Bandel Junction , Train number 37732. Check the timing of Memari - Bandel Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Memari.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Memari (MYM) FIRST STN 9:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bagila (BGF) 9:53 PM 9:54 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Debipur (DBP) 9:56 PM 9:57 PM 1 min 7 km
4 Bainchi (BOI) 10:01 PM 10:02 PM 1 min 12 km
5 Bainchigram (BCGM) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 14 km
6 Simlagarh (SLG) 10:06 PM 10:07 PM 1 min 16 km
7 Pundooah (PDA) 10:11 PM 10:12 PM 1 min 21 km
8 Khanyan (KHN) 10:15 PM 10:16 PM 1 min 27 km
9 Talandu (TLO) 10:20 PM 10:21 PM 1 min 32 km
10 Magra (MUG) 10:23 PM 10:24 PM 1 min 36 km
11 Adi Saptagram (ADST) 10:27 PM 10:28 PM 1 min 39 km
12 Bandel Jn (BDC) 10:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 42 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Memari to Bandel Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 37732, Memari To Bandel Jn - MYM BDC LOCAL . This train operates between Memari and Bandel Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Memari To Bandel Jn - MYM BDC LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network