Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MUT RE Passenger (Train No:54412) - Trains from Meerut Cant To Rewari Junction

Given below is the details about MUT RE PASS (Train Number 54412) operating service between Meerut Cant and Rewari Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Meerut Cant To Rewari Jn - MUT RE PASS- 54412

Meerut Cant
Rewari Junction
Number 54412 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 160 KM Stops 33
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Passenger

Meerut Cant - Rewari Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Meerut Cant - Rewari Junction , Train number 54412. Check the timing of Meerut Cant - Rewari Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Meerut Cant.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Meerut Cant (MUT) FIRST STN 6:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Meerut City Jn (MTC) 6:52 AM 6:55 AM 3 min 4 km
3 Partapur (PRTP) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 15 km
5 Modinagar (MDNR) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 min 23 km
6 Muradnagar (MUD) 7:33 AM 7:34 AM 1 min 33 km
7 Duhai (DXH) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 38 km
8 Guldhar (GUH) 7:50 AM 7:51 AM 1 min 41 km
9 Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 min 45 km
10 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 8:15 AM 8:17 AM 2 min 51 km
11 Sahibabad (SBB) 8:26 AM 8:27 AM 1 min 58 km
12 Chander Nagar H (CNJ) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 62 km
13 Anand Vihar H (ANVR) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 min 64 km
14 Mandawali Chander Vihar H (MWC) 8:43 AM 8:44 AM 1 min 67 km
15 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 74 km
16 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 8:56 AM 8:57 AM 1 min 75 km
17 New Delhi (NDLS) 9:10 AM 9:20 AM 10 min 77 km
18 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 82 km
19 Patel Nagar (PTNR) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM 1 min 85 km
20 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 2 min 92 km
21 Palam (PM) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM 1 min 95 km
22 Shahabad Muhammadpur H (SMDP) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM 1 min 99 km
23 Bijwasan (BWSN) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 102 km
24 Gurgaon (GGN) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM 1 min 109 km
25 Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 10:58 AM 10:59 AM 1 min 113 km
26 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 118 km
27 Patli (PT) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM 1 min 127 km
28 Taj Nagar (TNJR) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM 1 min 131 km
29 Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 134 km
30 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 139 km
31 Khalilpur (KIP) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 149 km
32 Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri H (KWMD) 11:56 AM 11:57 AM 1 min 153 km
33 Rewari Jn (RE) 12:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 160 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS


Map Location from Meerut Cant to Rewari Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54412, Meerut Cant To Rewari Jn - MUT RE PASS . This train operates between Meerut Cant and Rewari Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Meerut Cant To Rewari Jn - MUT RE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network