All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MED NED Passenger (Train No:57593) - Trains from Medchal To H Sahib Nanded

Given below is the details about MED NED PASS (Train Number 57593) operating service between Medchal and H Sahib Nanded stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Medchal To H Sahib Nanded - MED NED PASS- 57593

Medchal
H Sahib Nanded
Number 57593 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 243 KM Stops 36
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Medchal - H Sahib Nanded Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Medchal - H Sahib Nanded, Train number 57593. Check the timing of Medchal - H Sahib Nanded train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Medchal.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Medchal (MED) FIRST STN 3:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dabilpur H (DBV) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Kuchavaram H (KUCH) 3:20 PM 3:21 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Manoharabad (MOB) 3:28 PM 3:29 PM 1 min 13 km
5 Palat Potaram (PAPM) 3:32 PM 3:33 PM 1 min 17 km
6 Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 3:37 PM 3:38 PM 1 min 21 km
7 Masaipet (ME) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 27 km
8 Srinivasa Nagar H (SHAN) 3:52 PM 3:53 PM 1 min 30 km
9 Wadiaram (WDR) 3:58 PM 3:59 PM 1 min 38 km
10 Mirzapalli (MZL) 4:06 PM 4:07 PM 1 min 44 km
11 Shankapur H (SNPH) 4:12 PM 4:13 PM 1 min 50 km
12 Akanapet (AKE) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 54 km
13 Bhiknur (BKU) 4:28 PM 4:29 PM 1 min 61 km
14 Tippapur (THPR) 4:33 PM 4:34 PM 1 min 67 km
15 Talmadla (TMD) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM 1 min 71 km
16 Kamareddi (KMC) 4:50 PM 4:52 PM 2 min 80 km
17 Uppalavai (UPW) 5:02 PM 5:03 PM 1 min 92 km
18 Sirnapalli H (SCP) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 102 km
19 Indalvai (IDL) 5:23 PM 5:24 PM 1 min 110 km
20 Dichpalli (DHP) 5:32 PM 5:33 PM 1 min 119 km
21 Nizamabad (NZB) 6:05 PM 6:08 PM 3 min 132 km
22 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 6:15 PM 6:16 PM 1 min 139 km
23 Navipet (NVT) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 147 km
24 Fakharbad (FKB) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 154 km
25 Basar (BSX) 7:02 PM 7:04 PM 2 min 162 km
26 Dharmabad (DAB) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 171 km
27 Samarala H (SQE) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 178 km
28 Karkheli (KEK) 7:33 PM 7:34 PM 1 min 185 km
29 Bolsa (BLSA) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 192 km
30 Umri (UMRI) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 201 km
31 Shelgaon (SLGH) 7:58 PM 7:59 PM 1 min 209 km
32 Sivungaon (SVN) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 214 km
33 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 221 km
34 Mugat (MGC) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 230 km
35 Pathrad H (PARD) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 233 km
36 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 10:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 243 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 SL S1
8 SL S2
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Medchal to H Sahib Nanded:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57593, Medchal To H Sahib Nanded - MED NED PASS . This train operates between Medchal and H Sahib Nanded. Map also shows all the stations where Medchal To H Sahib Nanded - MED NED PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network