Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MCA DGHA EMU (Train No:68685) - Trains from Mecheda To Digha F S

Given below is the details about MCA DGHA EMU (Train Number 68685) operating service between Mecheda and Digha F S stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mecheda To Digha F S - MCA DGHA EMU- 68685

Mecheda
Digha F S
Number 68685 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 134 KM Stops 22
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Mecheda - Digha F S Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mecheda - Digha F S, Train number 68685. Check the timing of Mecheda - Digha F S train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mecheda.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mecheda (MCA) FIRST STN 7:52 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Nandaigajan P H (NDGJ) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Bhogpur (BOP) 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 min 5 km
4 Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 8:02 AM 8:03 AM 1 min 8 km
5 Panskura (PKU) 8:10 AM 8:20 AM 10 min 14 km
6 Raghunathbari (RGX) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 25 km
7 Rajagoda (RGA) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 min 33 km
8 Sahid Matangini (SMTG) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 38 km
9 Tamluk (TMZ) 8:48 AM 8:49 AM 1 min 41 km
10 Nandhakumar Ph (NDKR) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM 1 min 50 km
11 Lavan Satyagrah Smarak P H (LSGS) 9:13 AM 9:14 AM 1 min 61 km
12 Deshapran P H (DSPN) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 73 km
13 Heria P H (HEN) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 80 km
14 Nachinda P H (NCN) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 92 km
15 Kanthi F S (KATI) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1 min 102 km
16 Sitalpur Bengal (STLB) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 108 km
17 Sujalpur P H (SJPA) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 111 km
18 Apurva Ph (APRD) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 116 km
19 Badalpur P H (BDPA) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM 1 min 118 km
20 Ramnagar Bengal Ph (RMRB) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM 1 min 126 km
21 Tikra P H (TKRA) 10:36 AM 10:37 AM 1 min 128 km
22 Digha F S (DGHA) 10:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 134 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Mecheda to Digha F S:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 68685, Mecheda To Digha F S - MCA DGHA EMU . This train operates between Mecheda and Digha F S. Map also shows all the stations where Mecheda To Digha F S - MCA DGHA EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network