All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MV MQ Passenger (Train No:56033) - Trains from Mayiladuturai Junction To Mannargudi

Given below is the details about MV MQ PASS (Train Number 56033) operating service between Mayiladuturai Junction and Mannargudi stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mayiladuturai Jn To Mannargudi - MV MQ PASS- 56033

Mayiladuturai Junction
Mannargudi
Number 56033 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 76 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Special

Mayiladuturai Junction - Mannargudi Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mayiladuturai Junction - Mannargudi, Train number 56033. Check the timing of Mayiladuturai Junction - Mannargudi train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mayiladuturai Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mayiladuturai Jn (MV) FIRST STN 4:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Manganallur (MNX) 4:51 PM 4:52 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Peralam Jn (PEM) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 15 km
4 Punthottam (POM) 5:05 PM 5:06 PM 1 min 18 km
5 Nannilam (NNM) 5:12 PM 5:13 PM 1 min 23 km
6 Thiruvarur Jn (TVR) 5:30 PM 5:40 PM 10 min 38 km
7 Kulikarai (KU) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 44 km
8 Tirumathikkunnam (TMU) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 49 km
9 Koradacheri (KDE) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM 1 min 54 km
10 Nidamangalam (NMJ) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 63 km
11 Mannargudi (MQ) 6:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 76 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Mayiladuturai Junction to Mannargudi:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 56033, Mayiladuturai Jn To Mannargudi - MV MQ PASS . This train operates between Mayiladuturai Junction and Mannargudi. Map also shows all the stations where Mayiladuturai Jn To Mannargudi - MV MQ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network