Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MVJ MJ Passenger M G (Train No:52074) - Trains from Mavli Junction To Marwar Junction

Given below is the details about MVJ MJ PASS M G (Train Number 52074) operating service between Mavli Junction and Marwar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mavli Jn To Marwar Jn - MVJ MJ PASS M G- 52074

Mavli Junction
Marwar Junction
Number 52074 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 151 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mavli Junction - Marwar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mavli Junction - Marwar Junction , Train number 52074. Check the timing of Mavli Junction - Marwar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mavli Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mavli Jn (MVJ) FIRST STN 6:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Thamla Mogana (TMGN) 6:47 PM 6:48 PM 1 min 10 km
3 Nathdwara (NDT) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM 1 min 15 km
4 Bejnal (BJN) 7:30 PM 7:31 PM 1 min 21 km
5 Kankroli (KDL) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 1 min 29 km
6 Kuanriya (KXA) 8:13 PM 8:14 PM 1 min 44 km
7 Lawa Sardargarh (LSG) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM 1 min 58 km
8 Charbhuja Road (CBG) 8:57 PM 8:58 PM 1 min 68 km
9 Khara Kameri (KRKM) 9:12 PM 9:13 PM 1 min 76 km
10 Dolajika Khera (DJKR) 9:36 PM 9:37 PM 1 min 89 km
11 Devgarh Madariya (DOHM) 9:56 PM 9:57 PM 1 min 99 km
12 Khambli Ghat (KBK) 10:11 PM 10:12 PM 1 min 104 km
13 Goram Ghat (GGO) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM 1 min 118 km
14 Phulad (Rev) (FLD) 11:46 PM 11:47 PM 1 min 126 km
15 Marwar Jn (MJ) 12:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 151 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS


Map Location from Mavli Junction to Marwar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52074, Mavli Jn To Marwar Jn - MVJ MJ PASS M G . This train operates between Mavli Junction and Marwar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Mavli Jn To Marwar Jn - MVJ MJ PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network