Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MAU BCY DMU (Train No:75107) - Trains from Mau Junction To Varanasi City

Given below is the details about MAU BCY DMU (Train Number 75107) operating service between Mau Junction and Varanasi City stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mau Jn To Varanasi City - MAU BCY DMU- 75107

Mau Junction
Varanasi City
Number 75107 Service Days SAT
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 89 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Mau Junction - Varanasi City Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mau Junction - Varanasi City, Train number 75107. Check the timing of Mau Junction - Varanasi City train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mau Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mau Jn (MAU) FIRST STN 1:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Paniara H (PNRA) 1:21 PM 1:22 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Pipridih (PPH) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Nayak Dih H (NAKD) 1:31 PM 1:32 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Dullahapur (DLR) 1:36 PM 1:37 PM 1 min 21 km
6 Jakhanian (JKN) 1:43 PM 1:44 PM 1 min 30 km
7 Hurmujpur (HALT) 1:48 PM 1:49 PM 1 min 34 km
8 Sadat (SDT) 2:05 PM 2:07 PM 2 min 40 km
9 Mahpur (MHO) 2:20 PM 2:21 PM 1 min 49 km
10 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 2:37 PM 2:43 PM 6 min 58 km
11 Rajawari (RJI) 2:48 PM 2:50 PM 2 min 67 km
12 Kadipur (KDQ) 3:06 PM 3:08 PM 2 min 73 km
13 Sarnath (SRNT) 3:22 PM 3:23 PM 1 min 83 km
14 Varanasi City (BCY) 3:33 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 89 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Mau Junction to Varanasi City:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 75107, Mau Jn To Varanasi City - MAU BCY DMU . This train operates between Mau Junction and Varanasi City. Map also shows all the stations where Mau Jn To Varanasi City - MAU BCY DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network