All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MAU ALY DMU (Train No:75105) - Trains from Mau Junction To Allahabad City

Given below is the details about MAU ALY DMU (Train Number 75105) operating service between Mau Junction and Allahabad City stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mau Jn To Allahabad City - MAU ALY DMU- 75105

Mau Junction
Allahabad City
Number 75105 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 215 KM Stops 37
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Mau Junction - Allahabad City Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mau Junction - Allahabad City, Train number 75105. Check the timing of Mau Junction - Allahabad City train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mau Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mau Jn (MAU) FIRST STN 1:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Paniara H (PNRA) 1:21 PM 1:22 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Pipridih (PPH) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Nayak Dih H (NAKD) 1:31 PM 1:32 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Dullahapur (DLR) 1:36 PM 1:37 PM 1 min 21 km
6 Jakhanian (JKN) 1:43 PM 1:44 PM 1 min 30 km
7 Hurmujpur (HALT) 1:48 PM 1:49 PM 1 min 34 km
8 Sadat (SDT) 2:07 PM 2:13 PM 6 min 40 km
9 Mahpur (MHO) 2:20 PM 2:21 PM 1 min 49 km
10 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 2:37 PM 2:43 PM 6 min 58 km
11 Rajawari (RJI) 2:50 PM 2:58 PM 8 min 67 km
12 Kadipur (KDQ) 3:08 PM 3:14 PM 6 min 73 km
13 Sarnath (SRNT) 3:22 PM 3:23 PM 1 min 83 km
14 Varanasi City (BCY) 3:33 PM 3:35 PM 2 min 89 km
15 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 3:45 PM 4:00 PM 15 min 93 km
16 Manduadih (MUV) 4:10 PM 4:12 PM 2 min 97 km
17 Bhulanpur F (BHLP) 4:15 PM 4:16 PM 1 min 99 km
18 Hardattpur F (HDT) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM 1 min 104 km
19 Raja Talab (RTB) 4:28 PM 4:29 PM 1 min 110 km
20 Baherwa H (BRWH) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 116 km
21 Nigatpur F (NTU) 4:38 PM 4:39 PM 1 min 119 km
22 Kachhwa Road (KWH) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 125 km
23 Katka (KFK) 4:53 PM 4:59 PM 6 min 132 km
24 Madhosingh (MBS) 5:05 PM 5:06 PM 1 min 140 km
25 Ahimanpur (AHM) 5:10 PM 5:11 PM 1 min 144 km
26 Almaw H (ALMW) 5:15 PM 5:16 PM 1 min 148 km
27 Gyanpur Road (GYN) 5:32 PM 5:38 PM 6 min 153 km
28 Sarai Jagdish H (SJGH) 5:43 PM 5:44 PM 1 min 160 km
29 Jangiganj (JGG) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 162 km
30 Atraura H (ATRR) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 167 km
31 Bhiti (BYH) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 171 km
32 Handia Khas (HDK) 6:10 PM 6:16 PM 6 min 179 km
33 Saidabad (SDC) 6:22 PM 6:23 PM 1 min 186 km
34 Ramnathpur (RTR) 6:31 PM 6:37 PM 6 min 197 km
35 Jhusi (JI) 6:50 PM 6:55 PM 5 min 208 km
36 Daraganj (DRGJ) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 212 km
37 Allahabad City (ALY) 7:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 215 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Mau Junction to Allahabad City:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 75105, Mau Jn To Allahabad City - MAU ALY DMU . This train operates between Mau Junction and Allahabad City. Map also shows all the stations where Mau Jn To Allahabad City - MAU ALY DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network