Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MTJ RTM Passenger (Train No:59356) - Trains from Mathura Junction To Ratlam Junction

Given below is the details about MTJ RTM PASS (Train Number 59356) operating service between Mathura Junction and Ratlam Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mathura Jn To Ratlam Jn - MTJ RTM PASS- 59356

Mathura Junction
Ratlam Junction
Number 59356 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 593 KM Stops 65
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mathura Junction - Ratlam Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mathura Junction - Ratlam Junction , Train number 59356. Check the timing of Mathura Junction - Ratlam Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mathura Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mathura Jn (MTJ) FIRST STN 5:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 5:09 AM 5:10 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Jajan Patti (JJA) 5:21 AM 5:22 AM 1 min 17 km
4 Dhaurmau Jaghina (DUM) 5:33 AM 5:34 AM 1 min 25 km
5 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 5:53 AM 5:55 AM 2 min 33 km
6 Sewar (SWAR) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 43 km
7 Pingora (PNGR) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 54 km
8 Kela Devi (KEV) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 63 km
9 Bayana Jn (BXN) 6:50 AM 6:55 AM 5 min 75 km
10 Dumariya (DY) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 84 km
11 Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 95 km
12 Hindaun City (HAN) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 108 km
13 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 118 km
14 Piloda (PDZ) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 131 km
15 Chhoti Odai (COO) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 139 km
16 Gangapur City (GGC) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 152 km
17 Lalpur Umri (LRU) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 158 km
18 Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 169 km
19 Nimoda (NMD) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 179 km
20 Malarna (MLZ) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 186 km
21 Mokholi (MXL) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 197 km
22 Ranthambhor (RNT) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 206 km
23 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 216 km
24 Kushtala (KTA) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1 min 223 km
25 Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1 min 231 km
26 Amli (AMLI) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 239 km
27 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 10:52 AM 10:53 AM 1 min 252 km
28 Lakheri (LKE) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 263 km
29 Laban (LBN) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 271 km
30 Ghatkavarana (GKB) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 280 km
31 Kapren (KPZ) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 290 km
32 Arnetha (ARE) 11:46 AM 11:47 AM 1 min 299 km
33 Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 11:56 AM 11:57 AM 1 min 310 km
34 Gurla (GQL) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM 1 min 318 km
35 Kota Jn (KOTA) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM 10 min 324 km
36 Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 min 333 km
37 Dadhddevi (DDV) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM 1 min 340 km
38 Alniya (ALNI) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 346 km
39 Ravtha Road (RDT) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 358 km
40 Dara (DARA) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 371 km
41 Kanwalpura (KIW) 1:48 PM 1:50 PM 2 min 380 km
42 Morak (MKX) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 386 km
43 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM 1 min 396 km
44 Jhalawar Road (JHW) 2:23 PM 2:24 PM 1 min 407 km
45 Dhuankheri (DKRA) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 414 km
46 Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 424 km
47 Kurlasi (KRLS) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 437 km
48 Garot (GOH) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 447 km
49 Shamgarh (SGZ) 3:40 PM 3:45 PM 5 min 457 km
50 Hanspura (HNU) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 464 km
51 Suwasra (SVA) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 471 km
52 Nathukheri (NKH) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 476 km
53 Chaumahla (CMU) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 486 km
54 Talavli (TLZ) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 491 km
55 Thuria (THUR) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 500 km
56 Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 509 km
57 Luni Richha (LNR) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 521 km
58 Mahidpur Road (MEP) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 532 km
59 Rohal Khurd (RLK) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 538 km
60 Nagda Jn (NAD) 7:55 PM 8:00 PM 5 min 548 km
61 Berawanya (BRNA) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 556 km
62 Khachrod (KUH) 8:17 PM 8:19 PM 2 min 562 km
63 Runkhera (RNH) 8:31 PM 8:32 PM 1 min 573 km
64 Bangrod (BOD) 8:40 PM 8:41 PM 1 min 580 km
65 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 9:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 593 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Mathura Junction to Ratlam Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59356, Mathura Jn To Ratlam Jn - MTJ RTM PASS . This train operates between Mathura Junction and Ratlam Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Mathura Jn To Ratlam Jn - MTJ RTM PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network