All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MTJ GZB EMU (Train No:64903) - Trains from Mathura Junction To Ghaziabad Junction

Given below is the details about MTJ GZB EMU (Train Number 64903) operating service between Mathura Junction and Ghaziabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mathura Jn To Ghaziabad Jn - MTJ GZB EMU- 64903

Mathura Junction
Ghaziabad Junction
Number 64903 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 163 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Mathura Junction - Ghaziabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mathura Junction - Ghaziabad Junction , Train number 64903. Check the timing of Mathura Junction - Ghaziabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mathura Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mathura Jn (MTJ) FIRST STN 5:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 6:02 AM 6:03 AM 1 min 9 km
4 Ajhai (AJH) 6:11 AM 6:12 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Chata (CHJ) 6:20 AM 6:21 AM 1 min 30 km
6 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 41 km
7 Hodal (HDL) 6:40 AM 6:41 AM 1 min 53 km
8 Banchari (BNCR) 6:48 AM 6:49 AM 1 min 60 km
9 Sholaka (SHLK) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 63 km
10 Rundhi (RDE) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 74 km
11 Palwal (PWL) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 83 km
12 Asaoti (AST) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 94 km
13 Ballabgarh (BVH) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM 1 min 104 km
14 Faridabad New Town (FDN) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 108 km
15 Faridabad (FDB) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 min 112 km
16 Tugalakabad (TKD) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1 min 122 km
17 Okhla (OKA) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 129 km
18 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 133 km
19 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 137 km
20 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 139 km
21 New Delhi (NDLS) 8:55 AM 9:10 AM 15 min 140 km
22 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 142 km
23 Delhi Jn (DLI) 9:33 AM 9:35 AM 2 min 143 km
24 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 149 km
25 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 9:50 AM 9:51 AM 1 min 152 km
26 Sahibabad (SBB) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 156 km
27 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 10:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 163 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Mathura Junction to Ghaziabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64903, Mathura Jn To Ghaziabad Jn - MTJ GZB EMU . This train operates between Mathura Junction and Ghaziabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Mathura Jn To Ghaziabad Jn - MTJ GZB EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network