All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MTJ BNW Passenger (Train No:54791) - Trains from Mathura Junction To Bhiwani Junction

Given below is the details about MTJ BNW PASS (Train Number 54791) operating service between Mathura Junction and Bhiwani Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mathura Jn To Bhiwani Jn - MTJ BNW PASS- 54791

Mathura Junction
Bhiwani Junction
Number 54791 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 279 KM Stops 31
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mathura Junction - Bhiwani Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mathura Junction - Bhiwani Junction , Train number 54791. Check the timing of Mathura Junction - Bhiwani Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mathura Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mathura Jn (MTJ) FIRST STN 1:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Mora (MROA) 1:40 PM 1:41 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Goverdhan (GDO) 1:54 PM 1:55 PM 1 min 25 km
5 Deeg (DEEG) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 1 min 40 km
6 Bedham (BEDM) 2:22 PM 2:23 PM 1 min 52 km
7 Brij Nagar (BINR) 2:40 PM 2:41 PM 1 min 65 km
8 Govindgarh (GVH) 3:05 PM 3:06 PM 1 min 77 km
9 Jadoli Ka Bas (JBS) 3:17 PM 3:18 PM 1 min 88 km
10 Ramgarh (RAH) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 97 km
11 Ootward (OTD) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 108 km
12 Alwar Jn (AWR) 4:10 PM 4:35 PM 25 min 123 km
13 Parisal (PSL) 4:46 PM 4:47 PM 1 min 136 km
14 Ghatala (GAL) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 142 km
15 Khairthal (KRH) 5:03 PM 5:04 PM 1 min 149 km
16 Harsauli (HSI) 5:12 PM 5:13 PM 1 min 158 km
17 Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 5:20 PM 5:21 PM 1 min 163 km
18 Ajarka (AIA) 5:28 PM 5:29 PM 1 min 169 km
19 Majri Nangal (MJNL) 5:36 PM 5:37 PM 1 min 175 km
20 Bawal (BWL) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 182 km
21 Rewari Jn (RE) 6:40 PM 6:50 PM 10 min 197 km
22 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 7:01 PM 7:03 PM 2 min 206 km
23 Jatusana (JTS) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM 1 min 214 km
24 Nangal Pathani (NLQ) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM 1 min 219 km
25 Kosli (KSI) 7:28 PM 7:30 PM 2 min 225 km
26 Sudhrana (SDRA) 7:37 PM 7:39 PM 2 min 230 km
27 Jharli (JRL) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM 2 min 239 km
28 Patuwas Mehrana (PUW) 8:01 PM 8:02 PM 1 min 245 km
29 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 8:09 PM 8:11 PM 2 min 252 km
30 Manheru (MHU) 8:23 PM 8:25 PM 2 min 266 km
31 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 9:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 279 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GSRD


Map Location from Mathura Junction to Bhiwani Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54791, Mathura Jn To Bhiwani Jn - MTJ BNW PASS . This train operates between Mathura Junction and Bhiwani Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Mathura Jn To Bhiwani Jn - MTJ BNW PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network