All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MTJ BXN Passenger (Train No:59360) - Trains from Mathura Junction To Bayana Junction

Given below is the details about MTJ BXN PASS (Train Number 59360) operating service between Mathura Junction and Bayana Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mathura Jn To Bayana Jn - MTJ BXN PASS- 59360

Mathura Junction
Bayana Junction
Number 59360 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 75 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mathura Junction - Bayana Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mathura Junction - Bayana Junction , Train number 59360. Check the timing of Mathura Junction - Bayana Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mathura Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mathura Jn (MTJ) FIRST STN 6:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Jajan Patti (JJA) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 17 km
4 Dhaurmau Jaghina (DUM) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 25 km
5 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 7:24 AM 7:29 AM 5 min 33 km
6 Sewar (SWAR) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 43 km
7 Pingora (PNGR) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 54 km
8 Kela Devi (KEV) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 63 km
9 Bayana Jn (BXN) 8:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 75 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Mathura Junction to Bayana Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59360, Mathura Jn To Bayana Jn - MTJ BXN PASS . This train operates between Mathura Junction and Bayana Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Mathura Jn To Bayana Jn - MTJ BXN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network