All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MSAE HWH LOCAL (Train No:36088) - Trains from Massagram To Howrah Junction

Given below is the details about MSAE HWH LOCAL (Train Number 36088) operating service between Massagram and Howrah Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Massagram To Howrah Jn - MSAE HWH LOCAL- 36088

Massagram
Howrah Junction
Number 36088 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 72 KM Stops 24
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Massagram - Howrah Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Massagram - Howrah Junction , Train number 36088. Check the timing of Massagram - Howrah Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Massagram.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Massagram (MSAE) FIRST STN 10:06 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nabagram (NBAE) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Jaugram (JRAE) 10:13 PM 10:14 PM 1 min 7 km
4 Jhapandanga (JPQ) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM 1 min 9 km
5 Gurap (GRAE) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM 1 min 14 km
6 Hajigarh (HIH) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM 1 min 16 km
7 Sibaichandi (SHBC) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 20 km
8 Belmuri (BMAE) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM 1 min 25 km
9 Porabazar (PBZ) 10:37 PM 10:38 PM 1 min 27 km
10 Chandanpur (CDAE) 10:42 PM 10:43 PM 1 min 31 km
11 Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM 1 min 36 km
12 Kamarkundu (KQU) 10:51 PM 10:52 PM 1 min 39 km
13 Balarambati (BLAE) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 40 km
14 Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 10:56 PM 10:57 PM 1 min 42 km
15 Barui Para (BRPA) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM 1 min 46 km
16 Begampur (BPAE) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM 1 min 50 km
17 Janai Road (JOX) 11:06 PM 11:07 PM 1 min 51 km
18 Gobra (GBRA) 11:10 PM 11:11 PM 1 min 54 km
19 Dankuni (DKAE) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM 1 min 57 km
20 Belanagar (BZL) 11:18 PM 11:19 PM 1 min 60 km
21 Bally (BLY) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM 1 min 63 km
22 Belur (BEQ) 11:24 PM 11:25 PM 1 min 65 km
23 Liluah (LLH) 11:27 PM 11:28 PM 1 min 67 km
24 Howrah Jn (HWH) 11:42 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 72 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Massagram to Howrah Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 36088, Massagram To Howrah Jn - MSAE HWH LOCAL . This train operates between Massagram and Howrah Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Massagram To Howrah Jn - MSAE HWH LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network