All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MJ MVJ Passenger (Train No:52075) - Trains from Marwar Junction To Mavli Junction

Given below is the details about MJ MVJ PASS (Train Number 52075) operating service between Marwar Junction and Mavli Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Marwar Jn To Mavli Jn - MJ MVJ PASS- 52075

Marwar Junction
Mavli Junction
Number 52075 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 152 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Marwar Junction - Mavli Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Marwar Junction - Mavli Junction , Train number 52075. Check the timing of Marwar Junction - Mavli Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Marwar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Marwar Jn (MJ) FIRST STN 2:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Marwar Ranawas (MRWS) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 16 km
3 Phulad (Rev) (FLD) 2:47 PM 2:49 PM 2 min 26 km
4 Goram Ghat (GGO) 3:31 PM 3:33 PM 2 min 33 km
5 Khambli Ghat (KBK) 4:20 PM 4:22 PM 2 min 47 km
6 Devgarh Madariya (DOHM) 4:39 PM 4:41 PM 2 min 53 km
7 Dolajika Khera (DJKR) 4:59 PM 5:01 PM 2 min 63 km
8 Charbhuja Road (CBG) 5:42 PM 5:44 PM 2 min 83 km
9 Lawa Sardargarh (LSG) 6:02 PM 6:04 PM 2 min 93 km
10 Kuanriya (KXA) 6:27 PM 6:29 PM 2 min 108 km
11 Kankroli (KDL) 6:57 PM 6:59 PM 2 min 123 km
12 Bejnal (BJN) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 131 km
13 Nathdwara (NDT) 7:24 PM 7:26 PM 2 min 137 km
14 Thamla Mogana (TMGN) 7:36 PM 7:38 PM 2 min 142 km
15 Mavli Jn (MVJ) 8:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 152 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS


Map Location from Marwar Junction to Mavli Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52075, Marwar Jn To Mavli Jn - MJ MVJ PASS . This train operates between Marwar Junction and Mavli Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Marwar Jn To Mavli Jn - MJ MVJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network