Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MKM KJM MEMU (Train No:66533) - Trains from Marikuppam To Krishnarajapuram

Given below is the details about MKM KJM MEMU (Train Number 66533) operating service between Marikuppam and Krishnarajapuram stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Marikuppam To Krishnarajapuram - MKM KJM MEMU- 66533

Marikuppam
Krishnarajapuram
Number 66533 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 72 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Marikuppam - Krishnarajapuram Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Marikuppam - Krishnarajapuram, Train number 66533. Check the timing of Marikuppam - Krishnarajapuram train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Marikuppam.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Marikuppam (MKM) FIRST STN 5:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Champion (CHU) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Oorgaum (OGM) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 4 km
4 Coromandel (COL) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 6 km
5 B E M L Nagar H (BEML) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 8 km
6 Bangarapet Jn (BWT) 5:55 PM 6:00 PM 5 min 16 km
7 Maralahalli (MZV) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 21 km
8 Tyakal (TCL) 6:12 PM 6:13 PM 1 min 28 km
9 Byatrayanahalli (BFW) 6:17 PM 6:18 PM 1 min 34 km
10 Malur (MLO) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 42 km
11 Devangonthi (DKN) 6:31 PM 6:32 PM 1 min 55 km
12 Whitefield (WFD) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 62 km
13 Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 7:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 72 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Marikuppam to Krishnarajapuram:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 66533, Marikuppam To Krishnarajapuram - MKM KJM MEMU . This train operates between Marikuppam and Krishnarajapuram. Map also shows all the stations where Marikuppam To Krishnarajapuram - MKM KJM MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network