All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MXN DMV Passenger (Train No:55904) - Trains from Mariani Junction To Dimapur

Given below is the details about MXN DMV PASS (Train Number 55904) operating service between Mariani Junction and Dimapur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mariani Jn To Dimapur - MXN DMV PASS- 55904

Mariani Junction
Dimapur
Number 55904 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 155 KM Stops 23
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mariani Junction - Dimapur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mariani Junction - Dimapur, Train number 55904. Check the timing of Mariani Junction - Dimapur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mariani Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mariani Jn (MXN) FIRST STN 6:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Cinnamara (CMA) 6:44 AM 6:46 AM 2 min 10 km
3 Jorhat Town (JTTN) 7:22 AM 7:27 AM 5 min 17 km
4 Rowriah (RWH) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 23 km
5 Bhalukmara (BLMR) 7:48 AM 7:50 AM 2 min 31 km
6 Moubund (MOBD) 8:00 AM 8:01 AM 1 min 36 km
7 Barua Bamungaon (BBGN) 8:14 AM 8:16 AM 2 min 45 km
8 Rangaliting (RNGG) 8:26 AM 8:27 AM 1 min 52 km
9 Badulipar (BLPR) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 min 56 km
10 Khumtai (KUTI) 8:43 AM 8:44 AM 1 min 60 km
11 Numaligarh (NMGY) 8:50 AM 8:52 AM 2 min 62 km
12 Golaghat (GLGT) 9:12 AM 9:14 AM 2 min 78 km
13 Furkating Jn (FKG) 9:45 AM 9:50 AM 5 min 85 km
14 Oating (OTN) 9:56 AM 9:57 AM 1 min 89 km
15 Jamguri (JMI) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM 1 min 95 km
16 Bhilgaon (BHGN) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM 1 min 101 km
17 Barpathar (BXP) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM 1 min 109 km
18 Sarupathar (SZR) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM 1 min 119 km
19 Naojan (NJN) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM 2 min 127 km
20 Chongajan (CJA) 11:44 AM 11:46 AM 2 min 135 km
21 Bokajan (BXJ) 11:54 AM 11:56 AM 2 min 141 km
22 Khotkhoti (KHKT) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM 2 min 149 km
23 Dimapur (DMV) 12:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 155 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS


Map Location from Mariani Junction to Dimapur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55904, Mariani Jn To Dimapur - MXN DMV PASS . This train operates between Mariani Junction and Dimapur. Map also shows all the stations where Mariani Jn To Dimapur - MXN DMV PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network