Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KAKATHIYA F PS (Train No:57626) - Trains from Manuguru To Secunderabad Junction

Given below is the details about KAKATHIYA F PS (Train Number 57626) operating service between Manuguru and Secunderabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Manuguru To Secunderabad Jn - KAKATHIYA F PS- 57626

Manuguru
Secunderabad Junction
Number 57626 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 331 KM Stops 37
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Manuguru - Secunderabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Manuguru - Secunderabad Junction , Train number 57626. Check the timing of Manuguru - Secunderabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manuguru.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Manuguru (MUGR) FIRST STN 10:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Aswapuram (AWM) 10:28 PM 10:29 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Pandurangapuram (PGP) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM 1 min 22 km
4 Gajulagudem (GLE) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 39 km
5 Bhadrachalam Road (BDCR) 11:20 PM 11:45 PM 25 min 50 km
6 Bethampudi (BTPD) 11:57 PM 11:58 PM 1 min 59 km
7 Tadakalpudi (TPY) 12:08 AM 12:09 AM 1 min 66 km
8 Chimalpahad (CMW) 12:19 AM 12:20 AM 1 min 76 km
9 Gandhipuram Halt (GHPU) 12:32 AM 12:33 AM 1 min 83 km
10 Karepalli Jn (KRA) 12:50 AM 12:51 AM 1 min 89 km
11 Pocharam (PCZ) 12:59 AM 1:00 AM 1 min 97 km
12 Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 1:25 AM 1:30 AM 5 min 104 km
13 Garla (GLA) 1:33 AM 1:34 AM 1 min 109 km
14 Gundratimadugu (GUU) 1:41 AM 1:42 AM 1 min 117 km
15 Mahbubabad (MABD) 1:48 AM 1:49 AM 1 min 128 km
16 Tadala Pusapalli (TAA) 1:54 AM 1:55 AM 1 min 135 km
17 Kesamudram (KDM) 2:01 AM 2:02 AM 1 min 144 km
18 Intekanne (INK) 2:07 AM 2:08 AM 1 min 150 km
19 Nekonda (NKD) 2:19 AM 2:20 AM 1 min 159 km
20 Yelgur (YGL) 2:49 AM 2:50 AM 1 min 169 km
21 Chintapalli (CLE) 3:14 AM 3:15 AM 1 min 177 km
22 Warangal (WL) 3:58 AM 4:00 AM 2 min 189 km
23 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 4:30 AM 4:50 AM 20 min 199 km
24 Pindial (PQL) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 207 km
25 Ghanapur (GNP) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 219 km
26 Raghunathpalli (RGP) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 235 km
27 Jangaon (ZN) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 247 km
28 Pembarti (PBP) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 252 km
29 Aler (ALER) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 261 km
30 Wangapalli (WP) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 272 km
31 Raigir (RAG) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 278 km
32 Bhongir (BG) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 284 km
33 Bibinagar Jn (BN) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 298 km
34 Ghatkesar (GT) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 310 km
35 Charlapalli (CHZ) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 318 km
36 Maula Ali (MLY) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 325 km
37 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 9:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 331 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL S1
7 SL S2
8 SL S3
9 SL S4
10 SL S5
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 2S
15 GS
16 GS


Map Location from Manuguru to Secunderabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57626, Manuguru To Secunderabad Jn - KAKATHIYA F PS . This train operates between Manuguru and Secunderabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Manuguru To Secunderabad Jn - KAKATHIYA F PS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network